Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
26 |
23 |
3 |
0 |
81 |
13 |
+68 |
72 |
2 |
Feyenoord |
26 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
66 |
21 |
+45 |
62 |
3 |
Twente |
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
49 |
25 |
+24 |
53 |
4 |
AZ |
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
53 |
23 |
+30 |
49 |
5 |
Ajax |
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
57 |
47 |
+10 |
41 |
6 |
NEC |
26 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
50 |
40 |
+10 |
39 |
7 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
38 |
35 |
+3 |
37 |
8 |
Utrecht |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
31 |
33 |
-2 |
36 |
9 |
Fortuna Sittard |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
33 |
44 |
-11 |
34 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
33 |
38 |
-5 |
31 |
11 |
Heerenveen |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
42 |
49 |
-7 |
31 |
12 |
Almere City |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
26 |
43 |
-17 |
30 |
13 |
PEC Zwolle |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
28 |
14 |
Heracles Almelo |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
33 |
58 |
-25 |
26 |
15 |
Excelsior |
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
39 |
57 |
-18 |
22 |
16 |
RKC Waalwijk |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
24 |
43 |
-19 |
22 |
17 |
Vitesse |
26 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
53 |
-32 |
17 |
18 |
FC Volendam |
26 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
26 |
67 |
-41 |
14 |
Fixtures
March 30, 2024 |
NEC |
15:30 |
PSV Eindhoven |
Sparta Rotterdam |
17:45 |
Fortuna Sittard |
Go Ahead Eagles |
19:00 |
Excelsior |
RKC Waalwijk |
19:00 |
Heerenveen |
AZ |
20:00 |
Vitesse |
March 31, 2024 |
PEC Zwolle |
09:15 |
Ajax |
Feyenoord |
11:30 |
Utrecht |
Twente |
11:30 |
Heracles Almelo |
Almere City |
13:45 |
FC Volendam |
April 2, 2024 |
Vitesse |
15:45 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Excelsior |
17:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
Fortuna Sittard |
18:00 |
NEC |
April 3, 2024 |
Heracles Almelo |
15:45 |
AZ |
Utrecht |
17:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
Heerenveen |
18:00 |
Twente |
April 4, 2024 |
FC Volendam |
15:45 |
Feyenoord |
RKC Waalwijk |
17:00 |
Almere City |
Ajax |
18:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
PSV Eindhoven |
1 - 0 |
Twente |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2 - 2 |
Ajax |
Heerenveen |
2 - 3 |
Feyenoord |
Utrecht |
1 - 0 |
NEC |
FC Volendam |
0 - 4 |
AZ |
March 16, 2024 |
Vitesse |
1 - 1 |
Almere City |
Excelsior |
1 - 1 |
RKC Waalwijk |
Fortuna Sittard |
3 - 1 |
PEC Zwolle |
March 15, 2024 |
Heracles Almelo |
2 - 0 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
March 10, 2024 |
Feyenoord |
3 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo |
NEC |
2 - 0 |
Heerenveen |
PEC Zwolle |
1 - 1 |
FC Volendam |
Ajax |
2 - 2 |
Fortuna Sittard |
AZ |
4 - 0 |
Excelsior |
March 9, 2024 |
RKC Waalwijk |
3 - 1 |
Vitesse |
Almere City |
1 - 1 |
Utrecht |
Twente |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
March 8, 2024 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
0 - 1 |
PSV Eindhoven |