Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
28 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
45 |
30 |
+15 |
51 |
2 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
36 |
26 |
+10 |
49 |
3 |
Partizani Tirana |
28 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
39 |
25 |
+14 |
46 |
4 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
40 |
5 |
Tirana |
28 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
48 |
44 |
+4 |
39 |
6 |
Dinamo City |
27 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
36 |
37 |
-1 |
36 |
7 |
Laçi |
28 |
6 |
13 |
9 |
28 |
26 |
+2 |
31 |
8 |
Teuta Durrës |
27 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
26 |
32 |
-6 |
31 |
9 |
Erzeni Shijak |
28 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
24 |
41 |
-17 |
27 |
10 |
Kukësi |
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
43 |
-16 |
25 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
14:00 |
Kukësi |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
18:00 |
Erzeni Shijak |
Tirana |
18:00 |
Teuta Durrës |
March 30, 2024 |
Laçi |
14:00 |
Partizani Tirana |
Dinamo City |
17:00 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
April 3, 2024 |
Dinamo City |
15:00 |
Teuta Durrës |
April 7, 2024 |
Kukësi |
12:00 |
Dinamo City |
Teuta Durrës |
15:00 |
Laçi |
Partizani Tirana |
15:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
April 8, 2024 |
Erzeni Shijak |
12:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
15:00 |
Tirana |
April 13, 2024 |
Tirana |
12:00 |
Kukësi |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
15:00 |
Laçi |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
15:00 |
Teuta Durrës |
April 14, 2024 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
12:00 |
Partizani Tirana |
Dinamo City |
15:00 |
Erzeni Shijak |
April 19, 2024 |
Erzeni Shijak |
12:00 |
Tirana |
Kukësi |
12:00 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
March 16, 2024 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Teuta Durrës |
1 - 0 |
Partizani Tirana |
Erzeni Shijak |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
March 11, 2024 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
March 10, 2024 |
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Erzeni Shijak |
0 - 4 |
Partizani Tirana |
March 2, 2024 |
Teuta Durrës |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni Shijak |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
March 1, 2024 |
Partizani Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
February 26, 2024 |
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
February 25, 2024 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
1 - 0 |
Partizani Tirana |
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni Shijak |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta Durrës |
February 21, 2024 |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |