Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Berazategui |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
+11 |
24 |
2 |
Leandro Nicéfo… |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
19 |
3 |
General Lamadrid |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
+8 |
18 |
4 |
JJ Urquiza |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
7 |
+11 |
15 |
5 |
Deportivo Español |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
+4 |
15 |
6 |
El Porvenir |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
+6 |
14 |
7 |
Argentino Rosario |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
14 |
8 |
Atlas |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
+4 |
13 |
9 |
Yupanqui |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
12 |
10 |
Central Ballester |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
+1 |
12 |
11 |
Victoriano Arenas |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
11 |
12 |
Real Pilar |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
+1 |
11 |
13 |
Puerto Nuevo |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
+1 |
11 |
14 |
Luján |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
11 |
15 |
Muñiz |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
11 |
16 |
Cambaceres |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
11 |
17 |
Mercedes |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
10 |
18 |
Central Córdoba |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
10 |
19 |
Deportivo Para… |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
10 |
20 |
Ituzaingó |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
8 |
21 |
Centro Español |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
7 |
22 |
Claypole |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
7 |
23 |
Juventud Unida |
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
-12 |
4 |
24 |
Sportivo Barracas |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
-12 |
2 |
25 |
Lugano |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
1 |
Fixtures
March 22, 2024 |
Claypole |
18:30 |
Atlas |
March 28, 2024 |
Muñiz |
18:30 |
Sportivo Barracas |
March 30, 2024 |
Yupanqui |
14:00 |
Puerto Nuevo |
El Porvenir |
18:05 |
General Lamadrid |
Argentino Rosario |
18:30 |
Central Ballester |
Real Pilar |
22:00 |
Claypole |
March 31, 2024 |
Luján |
17:30 |
Muñiz |
JJ Urquiza |
17:30 |
Lugano |
Atlas |
17:30 |
Victoriano Arenas |
April 1, 2024 |
Cambaceres |
17:30 |
Leandro Nicéfo… |
Deportivo Español |
17:30 |
Centro Español |
Sportivo Barracas |
17:30 |
Mercedes |
Deportivo Para… |
17:30 |
Juventud Unida |
Berazategui |
17:30 |
Central Córdoba |
Results
March 27, 2024 |
Ituzaingó |
1 - 4 |
El Porvenir |
Mercedes |
2 - 3 |
Berazategui |
Central Córdoba |
0 - 3 |
Yupanqui |
Leandro Nicéfo… |
2 - 1 |
Atlas |
Juventud Unida |
0 - 3 |
Real Pilar |
Central Ballester |
0 - 1 |
Cambaceres |
Claypole |
2 - 2 |
Argentino Rosario |
Victoriano Arenas |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Español |
Lugano |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Para… |
Puerto Nuevo |
0 - 1 |
JJ Urquiza |
General Lamadrid |
1 - 0 |
Luján |
March 23, 2024 |
Mercedes |
1 - 1 |
JJ Urquiza |
El Porvenir |
0 - 2 |
Luján |
Ituzaingó |
2 - 2 |
Sportivo Barracas |
General Lamadrid |
2 - 3 |
Berazategui |
Central Ballester |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Español |
Leandro Nicéfo… |
1 - 0 |
Centro Español |