Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
22 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
45 |
12 |
+33 |
50 |
2 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
22 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
37 |
15 |
+22 |
46 |
3 |
LASK |
22 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
26 |
18 |
+8 |
35 |
4 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
22 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
29 |
27 |
+2 |
34 |
5 |
Hartberg |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
33 |
28 |
+5 |
34 |
6 |
Rapid Vienna |
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
38 |
21 |
+17 |
33 |
7 |
Austria Vienna |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
25 |
22 |
+3 |
33 |
8 |
Wolfsberger AC |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
29 |
32 |
-3 |
30 |
9 |
Rheindorf Altach |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
19 |
10 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
22 |
38 |
-16 |
19 |
11 |
WSG Tirol |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
20 |
42 |
-22 |
14 |
12 |
Austria Lustenau |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
13 |
49 |
-36 |
10 |
Fixtures
April 26, 2024 |
Austria Vienna |
17:30 |
Rheindorf Altach |
April 27, 2024 |
WSG Tirol |
15:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
Wolfsberger AC |
15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
April 28, 2024 |
Hartberg |
12:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
LASK |
12:30 |
Rapid Vienna |
Red Bull Salzburg |
15:00 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
May 3, 2024 |
Austria Lustenau |
17:30 |
Austria Vienna |
May 4, 2024 |
Rheindorf Altach |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
15:00 |
WSG Tirol |
May 5, 2024 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
12:30 |
LASK |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
12:30 |
Hartberg |
Rapid Vienna |
15:00 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
May 11, 2024 |
Austria Vienna |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Austria Lustenau |
15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
WSG Tirol |
15:00 |
Rheindorf Altach |
May 12, 2024 |
LASK |
15:00 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
Hartberg |
15:00 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
Austria Klagenfurt |
15:00 |
Rapid Vienna |
Results
April 24, 2024 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 3 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
Hartberg |
1 - 2 |
LASK |
Austria Klagenfurt |
4 - 3 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
April 23, 2024 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 - 1 |
Rheindorf Altach |
WSG Tirol |
1 - 0 |
Austria Vienna |
Austria Lustenau |
1 - 2 |
Wolfsberger AC |
April 21, 2024 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
4 - 2 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
LASK |
1 - 3 |
Hartberg |
April 20, 2024 |
Austria Vienna |
3 - 0 |
WSG Tirol |
Rheindorf Altach |
2 - 2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
April 19, 2024 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
1 - 0 |
Rapid Vienna |
April 14, 2024 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
Hartberg |
1 - 3 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
April 13, 2024 |
Wolfsberger AC |
0 - 1 |
Austria Vienna |
WSG Tirol |
2 - 1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
Austria Lustenau |
0 - 1 |
Rheindorf Altach |
April 12, 2024 |
LASK |
3 - 1 |
Red Bull Salzburg |