Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
22 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
45 |
12 |
+33 |
50 |
2 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
22 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
37 |
15 |
+22 |
46 |
3 |
LASK |
22 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
26 |
18 |
+8 |
35 |
4 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
22 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
29 |
27 |
+2 |
34 |
5 |
Hartberg |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
33 |
28 |
+5 |
34 |
6 |
Rapid Vienna |
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
38 |
21 |
+17 |
33 |
7 |
Austria Vienna |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
25 |
22 |
+3 |
33 |
8 |
Wolfsberger AC |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
29 |
32 |
-3 |
30 |
9 |
Rheindorf Altach |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
19 |
10 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
22 |
38 |
-16 |
19 |
11 |
WSG Tirol |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
20 |
42 |
-22 |
14 |
12 |
Austria Lustenau |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
13 |
49 |
-36 |
10 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Austria Vienna |
18:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
March 30, 2024 |
Austria Lustenau |
16:00 |
WSG Tirol |
Wolfsberger AC |
16:00 |
Rheindorf Altach |
March 31, 2024 |
Hartberg |
11:30 |
Rapid Vienna |
LASK |
11:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
14:00 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
April 5, 2024 |
Rheindorf Altach |
16:30 |
WSG Tirol |
April 6, 2024 |
Austria Vienna |
14:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
16:30 |
Wolfsberger AC |
April 7, 2024 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
11:30 |
Hartberg |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
11:30 |
LASK |
Red Bull Salzburg |
14:00 |
Rapid Vienna |
April 12, 2024 |
LASK |
16:30 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
April 13, 2024 |
WSG Tirol |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
Austria Lustenau |
14:00 |
Rheindorf Altach |
Wolfsberger AC |
14:00 |
Austria Vienna |
April 14, 2024 |
Hartberg |
11:30 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
Rapid Vienna |
14:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
April 19, 2024 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
16:30 |
Rapid Vienna |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
5 - 1 |
Hartberg |
Austria Klagenfurt |
0 - 4 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
March 16, 2024 |
WSG Tirol |
1 - 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Rheindorf Altach |
1 - 1 |
Austria Vienna |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
0 - 0 |
Austria Lustenau |
March 15, 2024 |
Rapid Vienna |
0 - 0 |
LASK |
March 10, 2024 |
Hartberg |
1 - 1 |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
Austria Lustenau |
2 - 0 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
Austria Klagenfurt |
1 - 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 0 |
WSG Tirol |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 1 |
Rheindorf Altach |
March 9, 2024 |
LASK |
0 - 1 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
March 3, 2024 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
Red Bull Salzburg |
1 - 0 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
Puntigamer Sturm Graz |
4 - 0 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 - 2 |
Austria Vienna |
Rheindorf Altach |
0 - 0 |
LASK |
WSG Tirol |
1 - 0 |
Hartberg |