Belarus – Reserve League

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Minsk Res. 22 17 3 2 63 15 +48 54
2 FK Ruh Brest Res. 22 14 3 5 43 31 +12 45
3 BATE Res. 22 13 5 4 69 33 +36 44
4 Gomel Res. 21 12 4 5 42 23 +19 40
5 Neman Grodno Res. 22 12 3 7 46 24 +22 39
6 Shakhtyor Res. 18 12 1 5 62 35 +27 37
7 Vitebsk Res. 22 11 2 9 54 42 +12 35
8 Minsk Res. 21 10 4 7 44 31 +13 34
9 Isloch Res. 22 10 3 9 58 35 +23 33
10 Torpedo Zhodin… 22 9 2 11 39 39 +0 29
11 Slutsk Res. 22 8 3 11 29 38 -9 27
12 Energetyk-BGU Res. 22 6 7 9 37 39 -2 25
13 Dinamo Brest Res. 22 6 3 13 35 66 -31 21
14 Slavia Res. 21 4 1 16 26 61 -35 13
15 Smorgon Res. 22 3 3 16 17 74 -57 12
16 Sputnik Res. 21 1 1 19 11 89 -78 4

Fixtures

July 10, 2021
Gomel Res. 09:00 Shakhtyor Res.
July 18, 2021
Minsk Res. 00:00 Shakhtyor Res.
July 23, 2021
Shakhtyor Res. 00:00 Energetyk-BGU Res.
July 24, 2021
Torpedo Zhodin… 00:00 Slavia Res.
September 9, 2021
Shakhtyor Res. 00:00 Sputnik Res.
September 17, 2021
Sputnik Res. 00:00 FK Ruh Brest Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. 12:00 Slavia Res.
Slutsk Res. 12:00 Gomel Res.
BATE Res. 13:00 Shakhtyor Res.
September 18, 2021
Vitebsk Res. 10:00 Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. 10:00 Isloch Res.
Neman Grodno Res. 11:00 Smorgon Res.
September 24, 2021
Energetyk-BGU Res. 00:00 Vitebsk Res.
Gomel Res. 00:00 Dinamo Brest Res.
Minsk Res. 00:00 Slutsk Res.
Smorgon Res. 00:00 Dinamo Minsk Res.
Isloch Res. 00:00 Torpedo Zhodin…
Shakhtyor Res. 00:00 Neman Grodno Res.
FK Ruh Brest Res. 00:00 BATE Res.
Slavia Res. 00:00 Sputnik Res.

Results

September 16, 2021
Torpedo Zhodin… 0 - 2 Energetyk-BGU Res.
September 11, 2021
Smorgon Res. 2 - 3 BATE Res.
Slavia Res. 0 - 1 FK Ruh Brest Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res. 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Res.
September 10, 2021
Dinamo Brest Res. 0 - 3 Slutsk Res.
Isloch Res. 3 - 1 Neman Grodno Res.
Minsk Res. 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodin…
Gomel Res. 4 - 1 Vitebsk Res.
August 28, 2021
Slutsk Res. 2 - 0 Slavia Res.
Neman Grodno Res. 2 - 2 Energetyk-BGU Res.
Vitebsk Res. 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest Res.
August 27, 2021
Torpedo Zhodin… 0 - 4 Gomel Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. 2 - 0 Minsk Res.
BATE Res. 2 - 3 Isloch Res.
Sputnik Res. 0 - 3 Smorgon Res.
August 26, 2021
FK Ruh Brest Res. 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Res.
August 21, 2021
Dinamo Brest Res. 2 - 2 Torpedo Zhodin…
Minsk Res. 0 - 3 Neman Grodno Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res. 2 - 2 BATE Res.