Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Borac Banja Luka |
28 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
52 |
17 |
+35 |
66 |
2 |
Zrinjski |
28 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
60 |
25 |
+35 |
61 |
3 |
Velez |
28 |
13 |
10 |
5 |
39 |
21 |
+18 |
49 |
4 |
Sarajevo |
28 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
48 |
34 |
+14 |
45 |
5 |
Posušje |
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
30 |
24 |
+6 |
41 |
6 |
Sloga Doboj |
28 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
31 |
43 |
-12 |
38 |
7 |
Siroki Brijeg |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
35 |
8 |
GOŠK Gabela |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
31 |
51 |
-20 |
32 |
9 |
Željezničar |
28 |
9 |
3 |
16 |
24 |
34 |
-10 |
30 |
10 |
Igman Konjic |
28 |
8 |
4 |
16 |
32 |
56 |
-24 |
28 |
11 |
Tuzla City |
28 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
41 |
50 |
-9 |
27 |
12 |
Zvijezda 09 |
28 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
30 |
59 |
-29 |
20 |
Fixtures
April 27, 2024 |
Sloga Doboj |
11:30 |
Zvijezda 09 |
GOŠK Gabela |
14:00 |
Željezničar |
April 28, 2024 |
Siroki Brijeg |
11:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
Posušje |
15:00 |
Zrinjski |
Sarajevo |
18:45 |
Velez |
April 29, 2024 |
Tuzla City |
14:30 |
Igman Konjic |
May 4, 2024 |
Sloga Doboj |
00:00 |
Sarajevo |
Velez |
00:00 |
Posušje |
Zrinjski |
00:00 |
Siroki Brijeg |
Borac Banja Luka |
00:00 |
GOŠK Gabela |
Željezničar |
00:00 |
Tuzla City |
Zvijezda 09 |
00:00 |
Igman Konjic |
May 11, 2024 |
Sarajevo |
00:00 |
Zvijezda 09 |
Siroki Brijeg |
00:00 |
Velez |
Posušje |
00:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
Tuzla City |
00:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
Igman Konjic |
00:00 |
Željezničar |
GOŠK Gabela |
00:00 |
Zrinjski |
Results
April 24, 2024 |
Zrinjski |
4 - 3 |
Sarajevo |
Borac Banja Luka |
1 - 0 |
Posušje |
Zvijezda 09 |
3 - 2 |
Tuzla City |
April 23, 2024 |
Željezničar |
1 - 0 |
Siroki Brijeg |
Velez |
1 - 0 |
Sloga Doboj |
Igman Konjic |
0 - 0 |
GOŠK Gabela |
April 20, 2024 |
Sarajevo |
1 - 1 |
Borac Banja Luka |
Sloga Doboj |
0 - 2 |
Zrinjski |
Siroki Brijeg |
4 - 1 |
Igman Konjic |
April 19, 2024 |
Velez |
3 - 1 |
Zvijezda 09 |
Posušje |
1 - 0 |
Željezničar |
GOŠK Gabela |
1 - 0 |
Tuzla City |
April 14, 2024 |
Željezničar |
0 - 0 |
Sarajevo |
Igman Konjic |
1 - 1 |
Posušje |
April 13, 2024 |
Zrinjski |
1 - 0 |
Velez |
Zvijezda 09 |
1 - 2 |
GOŠK Gabela |
April 12, 2024 |
Borac Banja Luka |
1 - 0 |
Sloga Doboj |
Tuzla City |
3 - 1 |
Siroki Brijeg |
April 8, 2024 |
Zrinjski |
4 - 0 |
Zvijezda 09 |
Siroki Brijeg |
2 - 2 |
GOŠK Gabela |