Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
63 |
13 |
+50 |
57 |
2 |
Cherno more |
25 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
41 |
23 |
+18 |
54 |
3 |
CSKA Sofia |
25 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
42 |
13 |
+29 |
54 |
4 |
Levski Sofia |
25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
16 |
+24 |
48 |
5 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
25 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
43 |
28 |
+15 |
47 |
6 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
24 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
22 |
+5 |
37 |
7 |
Arda |
25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
26 |
23 |
+3 |
35 |
8 |
Krumovgrad |
25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
29 |
32 |
-3 |
35 |
9 |
Botev Plovdiv |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
38 |
33 |
+5 |
33 |
10 |
Slavia Sofia |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
24 |
38 |
-14 |
29 |
11 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
35 |
-14 |
29 |
12 |
Hebar 1918 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
32 |
-8 |
27 |
13 |
Lokomotiv Sofi… |
25 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
46 |
-26 |
25 |
14 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
25 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
19 |
37 |
-18 |
22 |
15 |
Botev Vratsa |
25 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
17 |
49 |
-32 |
14 |
16 |
Etar VT |
25 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
14 |
48 |
-34 |
10 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
12:00 |
Etar VT |
Arda |
14:30 |
Krumovgrad |
Levski Sofia |
17:00 |
Slavia Sofia |
March 30, 2024 |
Botev Vratsa |
12:00 |
Hebar 1918 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
14:30 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
Lokomotiv Sofi… |
17:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
March 31, 2024 |
Botev Plovdiv |
12:30 |
Cherno more |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
15:00 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
April 2, 2024 |
Etar VT |
13:00 |
Arda |
Slavia Sofia |
15:30 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
April 3, 2024 |
Krumovgrad |
10:30 |
Hebar 1918 |
CSKA Sofia |
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
15:30 |
Levski Sofia |
April 4, 2024 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
10:30 |
Botev Vratsa |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
13:00 |
Botev Plovdiv |
Cherno more |
15:30 |
Lokomotiv Sofi… |
April 6, 2024 |
Hebar 1918 |
13:45 |
Etar VT |
Arda |
16:15 |
Slavia Sofia |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
CSKA Sofia |
4 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv |
Hebar 1918 |
1 - 0 |
Arda |
Krumovgrad |
2 - 2 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
March 16, 2024 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
6 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofi… |
Etar VT |
0 - 3 |
Levski Sofia |
Slavia Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
March 15, 2024 |
Cherno more |
2 - 1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
2 - 2 |
Botev Vratsa |
March 11, 2024 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 1 |
Hebar 1918 |
March 10, 2024 |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
Levski Sofia |
0 - 0 |
Krumovgrad |
Botev Vratsa |
1 - 2 |
Arda |
March 9, 2024 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
2 - 0 |
Cherno more |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 - 2 |
CSKA Sofia |
Lokomotiv Sofi… |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Sofia |
March 8, 2024 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3 - 0 |
Etar VT |
March 4, 2024 |
Hebar 1918 |
0 - 1 |
Levski Sofia |
Arda |
0 - 0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
March 3, 2024 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
CSKA Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |