Bulgaria – B PFG

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hebar 1918 11 8 1 2 21 7 +14 25
2 Etar 11 8 1 2 29 12 +17 25
3 Spartak Varna 11 7 2 2 22 15 +7 23
4 Minyor Pernik 11 6 5 0 19 9 +10 23
5 Strumska slava 11 7 2 2 15 8 +7 23
6 Septemvri Sofia 11 7 1 3 25 11 +14 22
7 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 5 2 3 21 17 +4 17
8 Ludogorets II 11 4 3 4 21 20 +1 15
9 Botev Plovdiv II 11 3 5 3 14 15 -1 14
10 Sportist Svoge 11 4 1 6 8 15 -7 13
11 Montana 11 3 4 4 10 13 -3 13
12 Sozopol 11 3 4 4 12 11 +1 13
13 Septemvri Simitli 11 3 3 5 18 26 -8 12
14 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 10 3 3 4 12 14 -2 12
15 Marek 11 2 6 3 7 13 -6 12
16 Dobrudzha 1919 11 2 3 6 9 16 -7 9
17 Litex Lovech 11 1 6 4 7 9 -2 9
18 Yantra 2019 11 1 3 7 6 16 -10 6
19 Neftohimik 11 1 2 8 10 28 -18 5
20 Levski Lom 9 1 1 7 4 15 -11 4

Fixtures

September 17, 2021
Levski Lom 14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
September 27, 2021
Maritsa Plovdiv 14:00 Levski Lom
October 2, 2021
Marek 13:00 Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II 13:00 Maritsa Plovdiv
Hebar 1918 13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Simitli 13:00 Spartak Varna
Levski Lom 13:00 Litex Lovech
Sozopol 14:00 Montana
Etar 15:00 Neftohimik
October 3, 2021
Yantra 2019 13:00 Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv II 15:00 Sportist Svoge
October 4, 2021
Minyor Pernik 13:00 Strumska slava

Results

September 27, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4 - 3 Ludogorets II
September 26, 2021
Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 0 Marek
Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Montana 0 - 2 Etar
Septemvri Sofia 7 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Strumska slava 1 - 0 Yantra 2019
Neftohimik 1 - 3 Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge 2 - 1 Sozopol
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
September 18, 2021
Sozopol 4 - 1 Botev Plovdiv II
Ludogorets II 2 - 1 Spartak Varna
Yantra 2019 2 - 0 Neftohimik
Hebar 1918 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik 1 - 1 Montana
September 17, 2021
Etar 4 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Simitli 1 - 3 Strumska slava
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv
Marek 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
September 13, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 2 Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Litex Lovech