Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Atlético Huila |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
4 |
+13 |
24 |
2 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
+10 |
20 |
3 |
Orsomarso |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
+5 |
17 |
4 |
Llaneros |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
+8 |
16 |
5 |
Tigres |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
+5 |
16 |
6 |
Real Cundinamarca |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
+2 |
14 |
7 |
Real Cartagena |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
13 |
8 |
Deportes Quindío |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
13 |
9 |
Barranquilla |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
+0 |
10 |
10 |
Unión Magdalena |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
15 |
-1 |
10 |
11 |
Internacional … |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
9 |
12 |
Leones |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
9 |
13 |
Bogotá |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
21 |
-13 |
8 |
14 |
Boca Juniors d… |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
6 |
15 |
Real Santander |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
19 |
-11 |
5 |
16 |
Atlético |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
15 |
-11 |
5 |
Fixtures
April 2, 2024 |
Internacional … |
19:30 |
Boca Juniors d… |
April 3, 2024 |
Llaneros |
21:30 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
Leones |
23:40 |
Orsomarso |
April 4, 2024 |
Atlético |
19:30 |
Real Cartagena |
Real Cundinamarca |
22:00 |
Unión Magdalena |
April 5, 2024 |
Tigres |
19:30 |
Atlético Huila |
April 6, 2024 |
Real Santander |
19:30 |
Bogotá |
Barranquilla |
19:30 |
Deportes Quindío |
April 13, 2024 |
Boca Juniors d… |
19:30 |
Tigres |
Unión Magdalena |
20:00 |
Atlético |
April 14, 2024 |
Atlético Huila |
20:00 |
Real Santander |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
20:00 |
Leones |
Real Cartagena |
20:00 |
Real Cundinamarca |
April 15, 2024 |
Orsomarso |
19:30 |
Barranquilla |
Bogotá |
21:35 |
Llaneros |
Deportes Quindío |
23:40 |
Internacional … |
April 19, 2024 |
Tigres |
20:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
Internacional … |
20:00 |
Unión Magdalena |
Results
March 27, 2024 |
Bogotá |
0 - 1 |
Tigres |
March 26, 2024 |
Real Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
Barranquilla |
Atlético Huila |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Quindío |
March 25, 2024 |
Boca Juniors d… |
0 - 1 |
Atlético |
Orsomarso |
4 - 2 |
Internacional … |
Unión Magdalena |
2 - 3 |
Leones |
March 24, 2024 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Real Santander |
Llaneros |
3 - 3 |
Real Cundinamarca |
March 20, 2024 |
Deportes Quindío |
1 - 0 |
Real Cartagena |
March 19, 2024 |
Leones |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Huila |
March 18, 2024 |
Tigres |
1 - 1 |
Llaneros |
March 17, 2024 |
Real Cundinamarca |
1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors d… |
March 16, 2024 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
6 - 0 |
Bogotá |
Atlético |
0 - 2 |
Orsomarso |
Real Santander |
2 - 0 |
Unión Magdalena |
March 15, 2024 |
Barranquilla |
0 - 0 |
Internacional … |
March 13, 2024 |
Atlético Huila |
2 - 1 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
March 12, 2024 |
Real Cundinamarca |
1 - 0 |
Atlético |
March 11, 2024 |
Unión Magdalena |
2 - 2 |
Real Cartagena |