Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Rijeka |
30 |
21 |
5 |
4 |
59 |
20 |
+39 |
68 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
56 |
24 |
+32 |
66 |
3 |
Hajduk Split |
30 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
40 |
20 |
+20 |
55 |
4 |
Osijek |
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
51 |
39 |
+12 |
45 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
30 |
10 |
14 |
6 |
41 |
31 |
+10 |
44 |
6 |
HNK Gorica |
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
35 |
7 |
Varaždin |
30 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
33 |
41 |
-8 |
33 |
8 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
36 |
55 |
-19 |
30 |
9 |
Istra 1961 |
30 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
25 |
49 |
-24 |
28 |
10 |
Rudeš |
30 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
13 |
67 |
-54 |
7 |
Fixtures
April 20, 2024 |
Osijek |
15:00 |
Istra 1961 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
17:10 |
Hajduk Split |
April 21, 2024 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Rijeka |
17:30 |
HNK Gorica |
April 22, 2024 |
Rudeš |
15:00 |
Varaždin |
April 26, 2024 |
Istra 1961 |
16:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
April 27, 2024 |
Varaždin |
15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Hajduk Split |
17:10 |
Rudeš |
April 28, 2024 |
HNK Gorica |
15:00 |
Osijek |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
17:30 |
Rijeka |
May 3, 2024 |
Rudeš |
16:00 |
Istra 1961 |
May 4, 2024 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
15:00 |
HNK Gorica |
Osijek |
17:30 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
May 5, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
15:00 |
Varaždin |
Rijeka |
17:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
May 10, 2024 |
HNK Gorica |
16:00 |
Rudeš |
May 11, 2024 |
Varaždin |
15:00 |
Rijeka |
Dinamo Zagreb |
17:30 |
Osijek |
May 12, 2024 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
15:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Istra 1961 |
17:10 |
Hajduk Split |
Results
April 17, 2024 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Varaždin |
April 14, 2024 |
Istra 1961 |
0 - 2 |
Rijeka |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Osijek |
April 13, 2024 |
HNK Gorica |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Varaždin |
0 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
April 12, 2024 |
Rudeš |
1 - 3 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
April 7, 2024 |
Rijeka |
1 - 0 |
Hajduk Split |
Dinamo Zagreb |
4 - 1 |
Istra 1961 |
April 6, 2024 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
0 - 1 |
Varaždin |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
April 5, 2024 |
Rudeš |
2 - 3 |
Osijek |
March 30, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Rudeš |
0 - 3 |
Rijeka |
Varaždin |
2 - 4 |
HNK Gorica |
March 29, 2024 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
0 - 1 |
Osijek |
Istra 1961 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
March 17, 2024 |
Rudeš |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Istra 1961 |
0 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
March 16, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Slaven Koprivnica |
0 - 1 |
Rijeka |