Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
18 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
36 |
20 |
+16 |
36 |
2 |
Baník Ostrava U19 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
31 |
27 |
+4 |
34 |
3 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
39 |
28 |
+11 |
32 |
4 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
19 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
32 |
22 |
+10 |
32 |
5 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
34 |
30 |
+4 |
29 |
6 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
39 |
25 |
+14 |
27 |
7 |
České Budějovi… |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
44 |
37 |
+7 |
27 |
8 |
Karviná U19 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
31 |
32 |
-1 |
26 |
9 |
Vysočina Jihla… |
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
24 |
10 |
Pardubice U19 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
32 |
26 |
+6 |
23 |
11 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
19 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
22 |
12 |
Zlín U19 |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
37 |
-11 |
21 |
13 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
28 |
44 |
-16 |
21 |
14 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
25 |
+2 |
20 |
15 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
35 |
-17 |
20 |
16 |
Slovácko U19 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
44 |
-23 |
13 |
Fixtures
March 28, 2024 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
10:00 |
České Budějovi… |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
12:00 |
Pardubice U19 |
March 29, 2024 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
09:00 |
Zlín U19 |
March 30, 2024 |
Baník Ostrava U19 |
09:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
10:00 |
Slovácko U19 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
12:00 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
12:30 |
Karviná U19 |
April 3, 2024 |
Slovácko U19 |
09:00 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
April 5, 2024 |
Zlín U19 |
08:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
April 6, 2024 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
07:15 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
Pardubice U19 |
07:15 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
07:30 |
Karviná U19 |
Slovácko U19 |
08:00 |
Baník Ostrava U19 |
Vysočina Jihla… |
08:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
08:00 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
České Budějovi… |
09:30 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
April 9, 2024 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
08:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
April 12, 2024 |
Karviná U19 |
10:00 |
Slovácko U19 |
Results
March 23, 2024 |
Zlín U19 |
4 - 1 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
Pardubice U19 |
2 - 3 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
1 - 1 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
March 20, 2024 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
4 - 2 |
Vysočina Jihla… |
March 15, 2024 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
4 - 0 |
Baník Ostrava U19 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
2 - 0 |
Slovácko U19 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
3 - 3 |
Zlín U19 |
Vysočina Jihla… |
4 - 3 |
České Budějovi… |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
1 - 2 |
Pardubice U19 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
1 - 2 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
3 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
March 9, 2024 |
Karviná U19 |
2 - 3 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
1 - 2 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 |
Pardubice U19 |
1 - 1 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
2 - 1 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
České Budějovi… |
2 - 6 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
Baník Ostrava U19 |
4 - 0 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
Slovácko U19 |
2 - 1 |
Slovan Liberec U19 |
March 8, 2024 |
Zlín U19 |
0 - 3 |
Vysočina Jihla… |