Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
OB U17 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
9 |
+50 |
44 |
2 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
23 |
+12 |
30 |
3 |
Midtjylland U17 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
43 |
28 |
+15 |
29 |
4 |
Brøndby U17 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
31 |
+10 |
29 |
5 |
AGF U17 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
23 |
+7 |
29 |
6 |
AaB U17 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
18 |
+15 |
28 |
7 |
Silkeborg U17 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
29 |
+0 |
26 |
8 |
København U17 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
35 |
-2 |
18 |
9 |
Randers Freja U17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
28 |
35 |
-7 |
18 |
10 |
Esbjerg U17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
18 |
11 |
Lyngby U17 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
36 |
-10 |
17 |
12 |
Vejle U17 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
32 |
-9 |
15 |
13 |
Horsens U17 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
18 |
54 |
-36 |
7 |
14 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
15 |
51 |
-36 |
7 |
Fixtures
March 27, 2024 |
Silkeborg U17 |
16:15 |
Horsens U17 |
March 28, 2024 |
Esbjerg U17 |
11:00 |
Vejle U17 |
March 30, 2024 |
Brøndby U17 |
14:00 |
OB U17 |
Randers Freja U17 |
14:15 |
Horsens U17 |
April 6, 2024 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
11:45 |
Esbjerg U17 |
Vejle U17 |
12:00 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
Horsens U17 |
12:00 |
Lyngby U17 |
OB U17 |
12:00 |
Randers Freja U17 |
AaB U17 |
12:15 |
Brøndby U17 |
Silkeborg U17 |
12:30 |
Midtjylland U17 |
AGF U17 |
13:15 |
København U17 |
April 9, 2024 |
Midtjylland U17 |
15:00 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
April 10, 2024 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
10:00 |
AGF U17 |
April 13, 2024 |
Esbjerg U17 |
11:15 |
Horsens U17 |
København U17 |
12:00 |
Silkeborg U17 |
Midtjylland U17 |
12:15 |
OB U17 |
Lyngby U17 |
12:15 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
Randers Freja U17 |
12:15 |
AaB U17 |
April 16, 2024 |
Lyngby U17 |
13:00 |
AGF U17 |
April 17, 2024 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
11:00 |
AaB U17 |
Results
March 16, 2024 |
AGF U17 |
3 - 2 |
Vejle U17 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg U17 |
Brøndby U17 |
4 - 2 |
Lyngby U17 |
March 9, 2024 |
AaB U17 |
1 - 3 |
Lyngby U17 |
Horsens U17 |
2 - 2 |
Midtjylland U17 |
OB U17 |
3 - 2 |
København U17 |
Vejle U17 |
2 - 3 |
Randers Freja U17 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
2 - 2 |
Nordsjælland U17 |
March 8, 2024 |
AGF U17 |
3 - 3 |
Esbjerg U17 |
March 2, 2024 |
AaB U17 |
6 - 0 |
SønderjyskE U17 |
Esbjerg U17 |
1 - 3 |
Brøndby U17 |
OB U17 |
8 - 0 |
Horsens U17 |
February 24, 2024 |
Horsens U17 |
1 - 2 |
AGF U17 |
Silkeborg U17 |
1 - 0 |
Vejle U17 |
Lyngby U17 |
4 - 2 |
Midtjylland U17 |
OB U17 |
5 - 1 |
Brøndby U17 |
February 17, 2024 |
Silkeborg U17 |
1 - 3 |
Brøndby U17 |
December 2, 2023 |
AaB U17 |
6 - 0 |
København U17 |
Vejle U17 |
1 - 3 |
Brøndby U17 |