Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Iberia 1999 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
11 |
+11 |
25 |
2 |
Dila |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
+11 |
23 |
3 |
Dinamo Batumi |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
+7 |
23 |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
17 |
5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
12 |
6 |
Kolkheti Poti |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
10 |
7 |
Telavi |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
10 |
8 |
Samgurali |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
8 |
9 |
Samtredia |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
-9 |
7 |
10 |
Gagra |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
-10 |
4 |
Fixtures
April 26, 2024 |
Kolkheti Poti |
15:00 |
Samtredia |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
16:00 |
Telavi |
April 27, 2024 |
Iberia 1999 |
15:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Dila |
16:00 |
Samgurali |
Dinamo Batumi |
17:00 |
Gagra |
May 1, 2024 |
Samgurali |
12:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Gagra |
16:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
May 2, 2024 |
Samtredia |
11:00 |
Iberia 1999 |
Telavi |
16:00 |
Dila |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
17:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
May 10, 2024 |
Gagra |
12:00 |
Samtredia |
Dila |
15:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Kolkheti Poti |
16:00 |
Samgurali |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
17:00 |
Iberia 1999 |
May 11, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
17:00 |
Telavi |
May 14, 2024 |
Samgurali |
12:00 |
Gagra |
Samtredia |
13:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Iberia 1999 |
16:00 |
Dila |
May 15, 2024 |
Telavi |
15:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
17:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Results
April 21, 2024 |
Gagra |
0 - 1 |
Dila |
April 20, 2024 |
Kolkheti Poti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Samgurali |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Samtredia |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
April 19, 2024 |
Telavi |
0 - 3 |
Iberia 1999 |
April 16, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
3 - 1 |
Samtredia |
Kolkheti Poti |
1 - 3 |
Dila |
Gagra |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
April 15, 2024 |
Telavi |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Samgurali |
2 - 3 |
Iberia 1999 |
April 12, 2024 |
Dila |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0 - 0 |
Kolkheti Poti |
April 11, 2024 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
3 - 1 |
Samgurali |
Iberia 1999 |
3 - 1 |
Gagra |
Samtredia |
1 - 2 |
Telavi |
April 8, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
April 7, 2024 |
Dila |
3 - 0 |
Samtredia |
Gagra |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Samgurali |
2 - 1 |
Telavi |
April 6, 2024 |
Kolkheti Poti |
1 - 2 |
Iberia 1999 |