Germany – Regionalliga

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bayreuth 23 18 2 3 60 23 +37 56
2 Bayern München II 24 15 7 2 73 31 +42 52
3 Schweinfurt 22 12 7 3 69 28 +41 43
4 Illertissen 24 12 6 6 43 26 +17 42
5 Aubstadt 24 11 7 6 45 29 +16 40
6 Buchbach 22 10 7 5 35 21 +14 37
7 Wacker Burghausen 23 11 3 9 49 36 +13 36
8 Unterhaching 22 10 6 6 44 40 +4 36
9 Augsburg II 23 9 6 8 42 37 +5 33
10 Viktoria Ascha… 24 9 4 11 32 34 -2 31
11 Eichstätt 23 9 4 10 34 43 -9 31
12 Memmingen 24 7 7 10 36 49 -13 28
13 Pipinsried 24 8 4 12 31 46 -15 28
14 Nürnberg II 24 6 9 9 33 38 -5 27
15 Eltersdorf 20 7 2 11 31 41 -10 23
16 Schalding-Heining 23 6 5 12 26 43 -17 23
17 Heimstetten 24 6 3 15 33 49 -16 21
18 Rain / Lech 21 5 2 14 17 49 -32 17
19 Greuther Fürth II 22 3 7 12 28 54 -26 16
20 1860 Rosenheim 22 3 6 13 16 60 -44 15

Fixtures

January 22, 2022
Auerbach 12:00 Altglienicke
Straelen 13:00 Bonner SC
Wiedenbrück 13:00 Uerdingen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 13:00 Fortuna Köln
Rödinghausen 13:00 Fortuna Düssel…
Wegberg-Beeck 13:00 Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00 Preußen Münster
Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:00 Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen 13:00 Lippstadt 08
Carl Zeiss Jena 13:05 Lokomotive Leipzig
Köln II 14:30 Rot-Weiß Oberh…
January 23, 2022
Germania Halbe… 12:00 Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Essen 13:00 Wuppertaler SV
January 28, 2022
ZFC Meuselwitz 18:00 Luckenwalde
Germania Halbe… 18:00 BFC Dynamo

Results

December 19, 2021
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Eilenburg
Lichtenberg 0 - 1 Babelsberg
December 18, 2021
Straelen 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
Mainz 05 II 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Groß…
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0 - 2 Elversberg
Ulm 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
Bahlinger SC 2 - 2 VFR Aalen
Schott Mainz 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
FK Pirmasens 2 - 1 FC Gießen
KSV Hessen Kassel 0 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
Wuppertaler SV 4 - 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düssel… 1 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
Homberg 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster 1 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Schalke 04 II 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberh… 1 - 2 Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC 1 - 1 Uerdingen
Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus
Luckenwalde 2 - 2 Germania Halbe…