Hungary – NB II

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Szombathelyi Haladás 8 5 3 0 9 2 +7 18
2 Vasas SC 8 5 2 1 17 8 +9 17
3 Kecskeméti TE 8 5 2 1 16 8 +8 17
4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 8 5 2 1 19 12 +7 17
5 Diósgyõri VTK 8 4 3 1 14 9 +5 15
6 Dorogi 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1 13
7 Szentlőrinc SE 8 2 6 0 11 7 +4 12
8 Budafoki MTE 8 3 2 3 14 10 +4 11
9 Szeged-Csanád 8 3 2 3 10 6 +4 11
10 Szolnoki MÁV 7 3 2 2 12 13 -1 11
11 Győri ETO 8 2 5 1 13 10 +3 11
12 Pécsi MFC 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
13 Soroksár SC 8 2 3 3 13 17 -4 9
14 Siófok 8 1 6 1 8 8 +0 9
15 Ajka 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
16 Budaörs 8 1 3 4 10 18 -8 6
17 Csákvári TK 7 1 2 4 6 10 -4 5
18 III. Kerületi TUE 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11 5
19 Békéscsaba 8 0 3 5 9 15 -6 3
20 Tiszakécske 8 0 2 6 8 17 -9 2

Fixtures

September 26, 2021
III. Kerületi TUE 14:00 Ajka
Dorogi 14:00 Budaörs
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 14:00 Csákvári TK
Békéscsaba 15:00 Diósgyõri VTK
Pécsi MFC 15:00 Siófok
Szolnoki MÁV 15:00 Kecskeméti TE
Tiszakécske 15:00 Szentlőrinc SE
Szeged-Csanád 15:00 Soroksár SC
Budafoki MTE 15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás
Győri ETO 17:30 Vasas SC
September 29, 2021
Soroksár SC 14:00 Dorogi
Budaörs 14:00 Tiszakécske
Szentlőrinc SE 14:00 Szombathelyi Haladás
Vasas SC 15:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Csákvári TK 16:00 Békéscsaba
Ajka 16:00 Szeged-Csanád
Diósgyõri VTK 16:00 III. Kerületi TUE
Siófok 16:00 Győri ETO
Kecskeméti TE 16:00 Pécsi MFC
Szolnoki MÁV 16:00 Budafoki MTE

Results

September 15, 2021
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
Ajka 2 - 1 Békéscsaba
Diósgyõri VTK 4 - 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Csákvári TK 2 - 2 Győri ETO
Siófok 3 - 2 Szolnoki MÁV
Kecskeméti TE 1 - 0 Budafoki MTE
Vasas SC 1 - 0 Pécsi MFC
Soroksár SC 2 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 0 Dorogi
Budaörs 1 - 4 Szeged-Csanád
September 12, 2021
Győri ETO 2 - 2 Diósgyõri VTK
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Szentlőrinc SE
Kecskeméti TE 1 - 0 Siófok
Szolnoki MÁV 0 - 5 Vasas SC
Pécsi MFC 2 - 1 Csákvári TK
Békéscsaba 2 - 3 Soroksár SC
III. Kerületi TUE 0 - 0 Budaörs
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2 - 0 Ajka
Dorogi 0 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
Budafoki MTE 4 - 2 Tiszakécske