Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Mohammedan |
21 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
40 |
17 |
+23 |
48 |
2 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
20 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
21 |
+22 |
40 |
3 |
Inter Kashi |
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
45 |
39 |
+6 |
39 |
4 |
Real Kashmir |
21 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
31 |
13 |
+18 |
37 |
5 |
Gokulam Kerala |
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
46 |
33 |
+13 |
36 |
6 |
Shillong Lajong |
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
33 |
32 |
+1 |
31 |
7 |
Delhi FC |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
35 |
36 |
-1 |
29 |
8 |
Rajasthan United |
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
36 |
44 |
-8 |
25 |
9 |
Aizawl |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
32 |
+3 |
24 |
10 |
Churchill Brothers |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
29 |
31 |
-2 |
24 |
11 |
Namdhari |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
24 |
38 |
-14 |
23 |
12 |
NEROCA |
20 |
4 |
1 |
15 |
25 |
54 |
-29 |
13 |
13 |
TRAU |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
23 |
55 |
-32 |
10 |
Fixtures
March 30, 2024 |
Real Kashmir |
08:30 |
NEROCA |
Mohammedan |
13:00 |
Inter Kashi |
March 31, 2024 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
10:00 |
Rajasthan United |
April 1, 2024 |
Namdhari |
09:00 |
Aizawl |
TRAU |
12:30 |
Churchill Brothers |
April 4, 2024 |
NEROCA |
10:00 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
April 5, 2024 |
Rajasthan United |
09:00 |
Delhi FC |
Churchill Brothers |
12:30 |
Aizawl |
April 6, 2024 |
TRAU |
10:00 |
Real Kashmir |
Shillong Lajong |
12:30 |
Mohammedan |
April 7, 2024 |
NEROCA |
12:30 |
Gokulam Kerala |
April 8, 2024 |
Inter Kashi |
12:30 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
April 9, 2024 |
Aizawl |
12:30 |
TRAU |
April 11, 2024 |
Churchill Brothers |
12:30 |
Rajasthan United |
April 12, 2024 |
Gokulam Kerala |
10:00 |
TRAU |
Aizawl |
12:30 |
NEROCA |
April 13, 2024 |
Real Kashmir |
08:00 |
Namdhari |
Sreenidi Deccan |
11:30 |
Shillong Lajong |
Mohammedan |
11:30 |
Delhi FC |
Results
March 28, 2024 |
Aizawl |
4 - 0 |
Churchill Brothers |
Delhi FC |
3 - 1 |
Shillong Lajong |
March 24, 2024 |
TRAU |
1 - 2 |
NEROCA |
Sreenidi Deccan |
2 - 2 |
Churchill Brothers |
March 23, 2024 |
Gokulam Kerala |
0 - 2 |
Delhi FC |
Real Kashmir |
0 - 0 |
Mohammedan |
March 22, 2024 |
Inter Kashi |
2 - 1 |
Shillong Lajong |
Namdhari |
2 - 0 |
Rajasthan United |
March 21, 2024 |
NEROCA |
1 - 0 |
TRAU |
March 18, 2024 |
Inter Kashi |
5 - 4 |
Aizawl |
March 17, 2024 |
Gokulam Kerala |
1 - 2 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
NEROCA |
0 - 2 |
Mohammedan |
Real Kashmir |
1 - 1 |
Delhi FC |
March 16, 2024 |
Namdhari |
1 - 1 |
Shillong Lajong |
March 15, 2024 |
TRAU |
0 - 2 |
Rajasthan United |
March 14, 2024 |
Gokulam Kerala |
4 - 3 |
Aizawl |
March 13, 2024 |
Shillong Lajong |
1 - 1 |
Real Kashmir |
Delhi FC |
0 - 2 |
Inter Kashi |
March 12, 2024 |
Mohammedan |
3 - 2 |
Churchill Brothers |
Namdhari |
1 - 2 |
TRAU |