Israel – Liga Artzit

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hapoel Herzliya 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Ironi Tiberias 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Tira 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Hapoel Bu'eine 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Hapoel Iksal 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7 Hapoel Bnei Ar… 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 Maccabi Tzur S… 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Maccabi Ironi … 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
10 Tzeirey Taibe 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
11 Haifa Robi Shapira 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 Ironi Nesher 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Hapoel Kaukab 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 Hapoel Migdal … 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16 Hapoel Bnei Fu… 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
18 Ironi Baka El … 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Fixtures

September 17, 2021
Hapoel Bnei Fu… 09:30 Maccabi Tzur S…
Nordia Jerusalem 10:15 Dimona
Ironi Kuseife 11:30 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Tzeirey Taibe 11:30 Hapoel Migdal …
Hapoel Azor 11:30 Maccabi Kabili…
Hapoel Bu'eine 12:00 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kfar Kana 12:00 Tira
Hapoel Iksal 12:30 Hapoel Bnei Ar…
September 18, 2021
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 13:00 Ironi Baka El …
Maccabi Ironi … 17:30 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
September 19, 2021
Maccabi Sha'arayim 13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Holon Yermiyahu 13:15 Hapoel Bik'at …
Maccabi Yavne 13:30 Hapoel Marmorek
Bnei Eilat 13:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Ironi Tiberias 13:30 Haifa Robi Shapira
Hapoel Kaukab 14:00 Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya 14:00 Shimshon Kafr …
Maccabi Ashdod 18:15 Hapoel Ashkelon

Results

September 12, 2021
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem
September 11, 2021
Maccabi Ironi … 0 - 0 Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bnei Ar… 1 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
September 10, 2021
Ironi Nesher 1 - 2 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Ironi Kuseife
Haifa Robi Shapira 1 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Herzliya 5 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Kana
Maccabi Kabili… 3 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Azor 2 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at …
Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu
Tira 3 - 1 Hapoel Migdal …
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Fu…
Ironi Baka El … 0 - 3 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 - 3 Maccabi Ashdod
Dimona 2 - 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim
Shimshon Kafr … 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 0 Bnei Eilat
Maccabi Tzur S… 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa