Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Machida Zelvia |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
+3 |
10 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiro… |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
+6 |
8 |
3 |
Cerezo Osaka |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
8 |
4 |
Kashima Antlers |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
+3 |
7 |
5 |
Gamba Osaka |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
7 |
6 |
Vissel Kobe |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
7 |
7 |
Albirex Niigata |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
7 |
8 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
+0 |
7 |
9 |
Yokohama F. Ma… |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
6 |
10 |
Tokyo |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
+1 |
5 |
11 |
Shonan Bellmare |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
+0 |
5 |
12 |
Urawa Reds |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
5 |
13 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
5 |
14 |
Kyoto Sanga |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4 |
15 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
3 |
16 |
Júbilo Iwata |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
3 |
17 |
Sagan Tosu |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
3 |
18 |
Nagoya Grampus |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
3 |
19 |
Tokyo Verdy |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
2 |
20 |
Consadole Sapporo |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
1 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Tokyo Verdy |
10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga |
March 30, 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiro… |
04:00 |
Gamba Osaka |
Albirex Niigata |
05:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
Vissel Kobe |
05:00 |
Consadole Sapporo |
Kashima Antlers |
06:00 |
Júbilo Iwata |
Urawa Reds |
06:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
Machida Zelvia |
06:00 |
Sagan Tosu |
Kawasaki Frontale |
06:00 |
Tokyo |
Nagoya Grampus |
07:00 |
Yokohama F. Ma… |
Cerezo Osaka |
07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare |
April 3, 2024 |
Gamba Osaka |
09:00 |
Kyoto Sanga |
Sagan Tosu |
09:00 |
Vissel Kobe |
Avispa Fukuoka |
09:00 |
Kashima Antlers |
Kashiwa Reysol |
09:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
Júbilo Iwata |
09:00 |
Albirex Niigata |
Shonan Bellmare |
09:00 |
Tokyo Verdy |
Yokohama F. Ma… |
09:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
Machida Zelvia |
09:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiro… |
Consadole Sapporo |
09:30 |
Nagoya Grampus |
Tokyo |
09:30 |
Urawa Reds |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Shonan Bellmare |
4 - 4 |
Urawa Reds |
Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kyoto Sanga |
2 - 3 |
Yokohama F. Ma… |
March 16, 2024 |
Tokyo Verdy |
2 - 2 |
Albirex Niigata |
Kashiwa Reysol |
0 - 2 |
Nagoya Grampus |
Sagan Tosu |
0 - 2 |
Cerezo Osaka |
Gamba Osaka |
2 - 1 |
Júbilo Iwata |
Consadole Sapporo |
1 - 2 |
Machida Zelvia |
Vissel Kobe |
0 - 0 |
Sanfrecce Hiro… |
Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 3 |
Tokyo |
March 10, 2024 |
Consadole Sapporo |
0 - 1 |
Urawa Reds |
March 9, 2024 |
Cerezo Osaka |
2 - 1 |
Tokyo Verdy |
Kawasaki Frontale |
0 - 1 |
Kyoto Sanga |
Tokyo |
1 - 2 |
Vissel Kobe |
Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare |
Sanfrecce Hiro… |
4 - 0 |
Sagan Tosu |
Machida Zelvia |
1 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers |
Júbilo Iwata |
0 - 1 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
Albirex Niigata |
1 - 0 |
Nagoya Grampus |
March 3, 2024 |
Urawa Reds |
1 - 1 |
Tokyo Verdy |