Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Super Nova |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
+6 |
6 |
2 |
JDFS Alberts |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
+4 |
6 |
3 |
Leevon / PPK |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
+3 |
6 |
4 |
Rīgas FS II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
4 |
5 |
Valmiera II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
4 |
6 |
JFK Ventspils |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
+0 |
2 |
7 |
Skanste |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+0 |
2 |
8 |
Ogre United |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+0 |
2 |
9 |
Mārupe |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
10 |
Riga FC II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
1 |
11 |
Tukums II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
12 |
Rēzekne FA |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
1 |
13 |
AFA Olaine |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
0 |
14 |
Smiltene |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
Fixtures
April 19, 2024 |
Tukums II |
16:00 |
AFA Olaine |
April 20, 2024 |
Ogre United |
09:00 |
JDFS Alberts |
Riga FC II |
12:00 |
Rēzekne FA |
Leevon / PPK |
13:00 |
Mārupe |
Skanste |
16:00 |
Super Nova |
April 21, 2024 |
JFK Ventspils |
14:30 |
Valmiera II |
Rīgas FS II |
15:00 |
Smiltene |
April 26, 2024 |
Rēzekne FA |
16:00 |
Valmiera II |
April 27, 2024 |
JFK Ventspils |
12:00 |
AFA Olaine |
April 28, 2024 |
JDFS Alberts |
10:00 |
Super Nova |
Ogre United |
12:00 |
Leevon / PPK |
Smiltene |
12:00 |
Tukums II |
Mārupe |
14:00 |
Rīgas FS II |
Riga FC II |
16:00 |
Skanste |
May 3, 2024 |
Leevon / PPK |
17:00 |
Super Nova |
May 4, 2024 |
Riga FC II |
10:00 |
JDFS Alberts |
Valmiera II |
12:00 |
AFA Olaine |
Rīgas FS II |
15:00 |
Ogre United |
Skanste |
16:00 |
Rēzekne FA |
Results
April 15, 2024 |
Rēzekne FA |
2 - 2 |
JFK Ventspils |
April 14, 2024 |
AFA Olaine |
1 - 3 |
Rīgas FS II |
Ogre United |
1 - 1 |
Skanste |
Mārupe |
0 - 1 |
JDFS Alberts |
April 13, 2024 |
Riga FC II |
0 - 1 |
Super Nova |
Smiltene |
0 - 2 |
Leevon / PPK |
Valmiera II |
3 - 1 |
Tukums II |
April 7, 2024 |
JDFS Alberts |
3 - 0 |
Smiltene |
Riga FC II |
0 - 0 |
Ogre United |
Leevon / PPK |
2 - 1 |
AFA Olaine |
April 6, 2024 |
Skanste |
1 - 1 |
Mārupe |
Super Nova |
5 - 0 |
Rēzekne FA |
Valmiera II |
1 - 1 |
Rīgas FS II |
Tukums II |
1 - 1 |
JFK Ventspils |