Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Atert Bissen |
21 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
81 |
16 |
+65 |
55 |
2 |
Feulen |
21 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
65 |
28 |
+37 |
46 |
3 |
Jeunesse Useldange |
21 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
65 |
26 |
+39 |
41 |
4 |
Young Boys |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
60 |
29 |
+31 |
40 |
5 |
Bastendorf |
21 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
58 |
30 |
+28 |
39 |
6 |
Sporting Mertzig |
21 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
37 |
29 |
+8 |
38 |
7 |
Daring Echternach |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
37 |
37 |
+0 |
36 |
8 |
Norden |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
41 |
26 |
+15 |
35 |
9 |
Hosingen |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
50 |
40 |
+10 |
35 |
10 |
Jeunesse Schieren |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
53 |
47 |
+6 |
33 |
11 |
Erpeldange |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
35 |
45 |
-10 |
27 |
12 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
32 |
35 |
-3 |
24 |
13 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf |
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
22 |
56 |
-34 |
16 |
14 |
Wincrange |
21 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
19 |
71 |
-52 |
10 |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos |
21 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
16 |
81 |
-65 |
4 |
16 |
Colmarberg |
21 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
16 |
91 |
-75 |
3 |
Fixtures
February 10, 2024 |
Kopstal 33 |
17:00 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg |
March 29, 2024 |
Colmarberg |
19:00 |
Young Boys |
Munsbach |
19:00 |
Sandweiler |
Sporting Mertzig |
19:00 |
Jeunesse Schieren |
March 30, 2024 |
Daring Echternach |
15:00 |
Erpeldange |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf |
17:00 |
Atert Bissen |
Wincrange |
17:00 |
Rupensia Lusitanos |
Union Kayl-Tétange |
17:00 |
Kehlen |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg |
17:00 |
Red Star Merl-… |
URB |
17:00 |
Luna Oberkorn |
Red Black / Eg… |
17:00 |
Jeunesse Jungl… |
Bastendorf |
17:00 |
Feulen |
ALSS Luxembourg |
17:00 |
The Belval Belvaux |
Jeunesse Useldange |
17:00 |
Norden |
Hosingen |
17:00 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
April 3, 2024 |
Red Star Merl-… |
17:00 |
Munsbach |
April 6, 2024 |
Norden |
15:00 |
Hosingen |
Results
March 28, 2024 |
Kopstal 33 |
3 - 6 |
Luxembourg City |
Syra Mensdorf |
4 - 2 |
Schengen |
March 24, 2024 |
Kehlen |
3 - 2 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg |
Erpeldange |
0 - 2 |
Hosingen |
The Belval Belvaux |
0 - 1 |
Kopstal 33 |
Sandweiler |
3 - 0 |
ALSS Luxembourg |
Schengen |
0 - 2 |
Munsbach |
Jeunesse Jungl… |
4 - 3 |
Syra Mensdorf |
Luxembourg City |
1 - 1 |
Union Kayl-Tétange |
Red Star Merl-… |
0 - 1 |
URB |
Atert Bissen |
5 - 1 |
Wincrange |
Jeunesse Schieren |
1 - 3 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf |
Feulen |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Mertzig |
Young Boys |
4 - 2 |
Bastendorf |
Norden |
5 - 0 |
Colmarberg |
Berdorf Consdorf |
0 - 1 |
Jeunesse Useldange |
March 23, 2024 |
Rupensia Lusitanos |
1 - 3 |
Daring Echternach |
March 22, 2024 |
Luna Oberkorn |
3 - 0 |
Red Black / Eg… |