Luxembourg – National Division

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 F91 Dudelange 5 3 2 0 14 7 +7 11
2 Swift Hesperange 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5 10
3 Progrès Niederkorn 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
4 Mondorf-les-Bains 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
5 UT Pétange 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6 9
6 Wiltz 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
7 UNA Strassen 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
8 Racing Union L… 5 3 0 2 8 9 -1 9
9 Differdange 03 5 2 2 1 5 4 +1 8
10 Hostert 5 2 1 2 12 9 +3 7
11 Fola Esch 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
12 Jeunesse d'Esch 5 2 0 3 9 7 +2 6
13 Victoria Rosport 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
14 Etzella Ettelbrück 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
15 Rodange 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9 1
16 RM Hamm Benfica 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16 0

Fixtures

September 15, 2021
Fola Esch 18:00 Victoria Rosport
September 17, 2021
Progrès Niederkorn 18:00 Hostert
September 18, 2021
RM Hamm Benfica 15:00 Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch 16:00 Racing Union L…
Wiltz 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Swift Hesperange 17:30 Victoria Rosport
September 19, 2021
F91 Dudelange 14:00 UT Pétange
Rodange 14:00 Differdange 03
UNA Strassen 14:00 Fola Esch
September 22, 2021
Etzella Ettelbrück 18:00 Wiltz
Racing Union L… 18:00 Hostert
UT Pétange 18:00 Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains 18:00 F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03 18:00 RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport 18:00 Rodange
Fola Esch 18:00 Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen 18:00 Progrès Niederkorn

Results

September 12, 2021
Hostert 0 - 3 Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union L… 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange 0 - 1 Wiltz
Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück 3 - 0 Rodange
Differdange 03 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 UNA Strassen
September 11, 2021
Fola Esch 2 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
August 29, 2021
RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 UT Pétange
UNA Strassen 0 - 1 Differdange 03
Rodange 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
August 28, 2021
Swift Hesperange 5 - 2 Etzella Ettelbrück
Wiltz 2 - 3 Racing Union L…
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch
August 23, 2021
UT Pétange 3 - 0 Rodange