Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Bettembourg |
21 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
48 |
32 |
+16 |
41 |
2 |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
34 |
18 |
+16 |
38 |
3 |
Rumelange |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
43 |
37 |
+6 |
35 |
4 |
Rodange |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
42 |
36 |
+6 |
35 |
5 |
Hostert |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
51 |
42 |
+9 |
33 |
6 |
Mamer |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
42 |
31 |
+11 |
32 |
7 |
Alisontia Steinsel |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
36 |
36 |
+0 |
28 |
8 |
Koeppchen |
21 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
32 |
32 |
+0 |
28 |
9 |
Jeunesse Canach |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
28 |
10 |
Résidence Walf… |
21 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
46 |
45 |
+1 |
27 |
11 |
Grevenmacher |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
38 |
43 |
-5 |
26 |
12 |
Avenir Beggen |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
26 |
13 |
Yellow Boys Weiler |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
44 |
55 |
-11 |
24 |
14 |
Lorentzweiler |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
23 |
15 |
Blô-Weiss Mede… |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
35 |
44 |
-9 |
22 |
16 |
Berdenia Berbourg |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
23 |
38 |
-15 |
21 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Grevenmacher |
19:00 |
Yellow Boys Weiler |
Jeunesse Canach |
19:00 |
Mamer |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
19:00 |
Lorentzweiler |
March 30, 2024 |
Rodange |
17:00 |
Blô-Weiss Mede… |
Hostert |
17:00 |
Koeppchen |
Résidence Walf… |
17:00 |
Berdenia Berbourg |
Bettembourg |
17:00 |
Avenir Beggen |
Alisontia Steinsel |
17:00 |
Rumelange |
April 7, 2024 |
Mamer |
13:00 |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
Blô-Weiss Mede… |
13:00 |
Hostert |
Yellow Boys Weiler |
13:00 |
Jeunesse Canach |
Koeppchen |
13:00 |
Résidence Walf… |
Rumelange |
13:00 |
Lorentzweiler |
Alisontia Steinsel |
13:00 |
Rodange |
Avenir Beggen |
13:00 |
Grevenmacher |
Berdenia Berbourg |
13:00 |
Bettembourg |
Results
March 24, 2024 |
Blô-Weiss Mede… |
0 - 2 |
Alisontia Steinsel |
Koeppchen |
1 - 2 |
Rodange |
Berdenia Berbourg |
0 - 0 |
Hostert |
Avenir Beggen |
2 - 2 |
Résidence Walf… |
Yellow Boys Weiler |
4 - 4 |
Bettembourg |
Lorentzweiler |
0 - 1 |
Jeunesse Canach |
Rumelange |
0 - 2 |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
Mamer |
2 - 4 |
Grevenmacher |
March 17, 2024 |
Hostert |
4 - 0 |
Avenir Beggen |
Blô-Weiss Mede… |
0 - 1 |
Rumelange |
Alisontia Steinsel |
2 - 0 |
Koeppchen |
Rodange |
1 - 2 |
Berdenia Berbourg |
Jeunesse Canach |
2 - 1 |
Etzella Ettelbrück |
Résidence Walf… |
3 - 3 |
Yellow Boys Weiler |
Bettembourg |
2 - 1 |
Mamer |
Grevenmacher |
3 - 1 |
Lorentzweiler |