Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Besa Dobërdoll |
21 |
17 |
3 |
1 |
48 |
9 |
+39 |
54 |
2 |
Pelister |
21 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
43 |
12 |
+31 |
48 |
3 |
Detonit Plachk… |
21 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
12 |
+21 |
45 |
4 |
Aresimi |
21 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
18 |
+21 |
39 |
5 |
Skopje |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
19 |
+1 |
34 |
6 |
Ohrid Lihnidos |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
20 |
+4 |
33 |
7 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
32 |
-11 |
31 |
8 |
Vardar Negotino |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
23 |
-1 |
28 |
9 |
Belasica |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
24 |
+0 |
27 |
10 |
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
25 |
29 |
-4 |
24 |
11 |
Novaci |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
23 |
36 |
-13 |
24 |
12 |
Teteks |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
36 |
-16 |
20 |
13 |
Pobeda |
21 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
20 |
31 |
-11 |
19 |
14 |
Osogovo |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
40 |
-18 |
17 |
15 |
Karaorman Struga |
21 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
16 |
40 |
-24 |
15 |
16 |
Kamenica Sasa |
21 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
22 |
41 |
-19 |
14 |
Fixtures
March 30, 2024 |
Ohrid Lihnidos |
14:00 |
Belasica |
Pobeda |
14:00 |
Kamenica Sasa |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
14:00 |
Detonit Plachk… |
Teteks |
14:00 |
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
Besa Dobërdoll |
14:00 |
Karaorman Struga |
Pelister |
14:00 |
Vardar Negotino |
Aresimi |
14:00 |
Skopje |
Osogovo |
14:00 |
Novaci |
April 6, 2024 |
Detonit Plachk… |
12:00 |
Pobeda |
Novaci |
12:00 |
Belasica |
Kamenica Sasa |
12:00 |
Osogovo |
Skopje |
12:00 |
Pelister |
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
12:00 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
Karaorman Struga |
12:00 |
Teteks |
Vardar Negotino |
12:00 |
Besa Dobërdoll |
Aresimi |
12:00 |
Ohrid Lihnidos |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Belasica |
1 - 1 |
Osogovo |
Novaci |
2 - 2 |
Pobeda |
Kamenica Sasa |
1 - 0 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
Detonit Plachk… |
2 - 0 |
Teteks |
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
0 - 2 |
Besa Dobërdoll |
Karaorman Struga |
1 - 4 |
Pelister |
Vardar Negotino |
0 - 0 |
Aresimi |
Skopje |
3 - 0 |
Ohrid Lihnidos |
March 9, 2024 |
Teteks |
1 - 3 |
Kamenica Sasa |
Ohrid Lihnidos |
5 - 0 |
Osogovo |
Pobeda |
0 - 0 |
Belasica |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
1 - 0 |
Novaci |
Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Vardar Negotino |
Besa Dobërdoll |
0 - 0 |
Detonit Plachk… |
Pelister |
1 - 0 |
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
Aresimi |
3 - 0 |
Karaorman Struga |