Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Willem II |
31 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
64 |
28 |
+36 |
66 |
2 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
31 |
17 |
10 |
4 |
56 |
26 |
+30 |
61 |
3 |
Groningen |
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
57 |
27 |
+30 |
57 |
4 |
ADO Den Haag |
31 |
15 |
10 |
6 |
63 |
41 |
+22 |
55 |
5 |
Dordrecht |
31 |
14 |
12 |
5 |
57 |
43 |
+14 |
54 |
6 |
De Graafschap |
31 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
46 |
43 |
+3 |
52 |
7 |
NAC Breda |
31 |
14 |
7 |
10 |
53 |
44 |
+9 |
49 |
8 |
AZ II |
31 |
13 |
7 |
11 |
48 |
47 |
+1 |
46 |
9 |
Emmen |
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
42 |
45 |
-3 |
42 |
10 |
Cambuur |
31 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
63 |
61 |
+2 |
42 |
11 |
VVV-Venlo |
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
45 |
48 |
-3 |
42 |
12 |
Helmond Sport |
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
45 |
45 |
+0 |
41 |
13 |
MVV |
31 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
50 |
52 |
-2 |
40 |
14 |
Eindhoven |
31 |
8 |
14 |
9 |
38 |
43 |
-5 |
38 |
15 |
Jong Ajax |
31 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
47 |
52 |
-5 |
36 |
16 |
TOP Oss |
31 |
9 |
2 |
20 |
25 |
50 |
-25 |
29 |
17 |
Jong PSV |
31 |
7 |
7 |
17 |
46 |
68 |
-22 |
28 |
18 |
Telstar |
31 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
32 |
53 |
-21 |
27 |
19 |
Den Bosch |
31 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
28 |
57 |
-29 |
23 |
20 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
31 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
27 |
59 |
-32 |
23 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
ADO Den Haag |
19:00 |
Groningen |
NAC Breda |
19:00 |
MVV |
VVV-Venlo |
19:00 |
TOP Oss |
Eindhoven |
19:00 |
Cambuur |
Den Bosch |
19:00 |
Dordrecht |
De Graafschap |
19:00 |
AZ II |
Emmen |
19:00 |
Jong Ajax |
Telstar |
19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
Helmond Sport |
19:00 |
Willem II |
April 1, 2024 |
Emmen |
11:30 |
Groningen |
Jong PSV |
17:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
April 5, 2024 |
Dordrecht |
17:00 |
De Graafschap |
Cambuur |
17:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
TOP Oss |
17:00 |
Eindhoven |
MVV |
17:00 |
Helmond Sport |
Telstar |
17:00 |
Jong PSV |
April 7, 2024 |
Groningen |
09:15 |
NAC Breda |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
13:45 |
VVV-Venlo |
Results
March 23, 2024 |
Willem II |
2 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
3 - 1 |
NAC Breda |
MVV |
1 - 0 |
Den Bosch |
Cambuur |
1 - 0 |
Telstar |
March 17, 2024 |
MVV |
0 - 3 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
March 15, 2024 |
TOP Oss |
1 - 0 |
Helmond Sport |
Jong FC Utrecht |
2 - 3 |
Emmen |
Groningen |
4 - 2 |
De Graafschap |
Telstar |
3 - 1 |
ADO Den Haag |
NAC Breda |
1 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo |
AZ II |
2 - 0 |
Cambuur |
Jong Ajax |
3 - 0 |
Jong PSV |
Dordrecht |
0 - 0 |
Eindhoven |
Den Bosch |
1 - 4 |
Willem II |
March 11, 2024 |
Eindhoven |
3 - 0 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
ADO Den Haag |
2 - 2 |
Dordrecht |
Emmen |
0 - 1 |
TOP Oss |
Jong PSV |
2 - 3 |
Groningen |
De Graafschap |
0 - 2 |
Jong Ajax |
Helmond Sport |
3 - 1 |
AZ II |