Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Khimki |
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
23 |
+13 |
42 |
2 |
Akron |
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
19 |
+13 |
41 |
3 |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
23 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
24 |
13 |
+11 |
40 |
4 |
Arsenal Tula |
23 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
28 |
15 |
+13 |
40 |
5 |
Rodina Moskva |
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
35 |
20 |
+15 |
37 |
6 |
Alaniya Vladik… |
23 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
25 |
25 |
+0 |
36 |
7 |
Tyumen |
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
21 |
+7 |
36 |
8 |
Neftekhimik |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
21 |
+2 |
33 |
9 |
Yenisey |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
37 |
32 |
+5 |
30 |
10 |
KAMAZ |
23 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
21 |
23 |
-2 |
29 |
11 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
26 |
-4 |
28 |
12 |
Torpedo Moskva |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
19 |
23 |
-4 |
28 |
13 |
Shinnik |
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
27 |
14 |
Leningradets |
23 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
28 |
-12 |
24 |
15 |
Sokol Saratov |
23 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
19 |
37 |
-18 |
24 |
16 |
Chernomorets |
23 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
21 |
28 |
-7 |
24 |
17 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
23 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
17 |
29 |
-12 |
21 |
18 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
23 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
18 |
29 |
-11 |
21 |
Fixtures
March 23, 2024 |
Torpedo Moskva |
11:00 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
Leningradets |
12:00 |
Arsenal Tula |
KAMAZ |
13:00 |
Yenisey |
Tyumen |
14:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
March 24, 2024 |
Sokol Saratov |
10:30 |
Chernomorets |
Volgar Astrakhan |
13:00 |
Neftekhimik |
Alaniya Vladik… |
14:00 |
Rodina Moskva |
Shinnik |
14:00 |
Akron |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
16:30 |
Khimki |
March 30, 2024 |
Yenisey |
05:00 |
Khimki |
SKA Khabarovsk |
11:00 |
Sokol Saratov |
Arsenal Tula |
13:00 |
Tyumen |
Shinnik |
13:00 |
Leningradets |
Torpedo Moskva |
13:00 |
KAMAZ |
Rodina Moskva |
16:30 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
March 31, 2024 |
Alaniya Vladik… |
13:00 |
Chernomorets |
Neftekhimik |
13:30 |
Akron |
April 1, 2024 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
13:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
Results
March 18, 2024 |
KAMAZ |
2 - 1 |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
Rodina Moskva |
1 - 0 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
Arsenal Tula |
0 - 0 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
SKA Khabarovsk |
2 - 0 |
Torpedo Moskva |
Akron |
2 - 0 |
Sokol Saratov |
Tyumen |
0 - 1 |
Alaniya Vladik… |
Khimki |
1 - 3 |
Neftekhimik |
Leningradets |
0 - 4 |
Yenisey |
Chernomorets |
1 - 0 |
Shinnik |
March 11, 2024 |
Torpedo Moskva |
0 - 0 |
Tyumen |
March 10, 2024 |
Alaniya Vladik… |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Saratov |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
2 - 0 |
Leningradets |
Chernomorets |
3 - 0 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Kuban Krasnodar |
0 - 0 |
Arsenal Tula |
March 9, 2024 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
0 - 2 |
Khimki |
Shinnik |
0 - 2 |
Rodina Moskva |
Yenisey |
2 - 3 |
Akron |
March 8, 2024 |
Neftekhimik |
2 - 0 |
KAMAZ |
March 4, 2024 |
Khimki |
3 - 0 |
Tyumen |