Serbia – Srpska Liga

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Radnički Novi … 27 20 3 4 49 19 +30 63
2 Zemun 27 17 3 7 49 27 +22 54
3 OFK Beograd 27 16 4 7 60 29 +31 52
4 BASK 27 16 3 8 50 26 +24 51
5 Brodarac 27 14 4 9 38 36 +2 46
6 Jedinstvo Surčin 27 11 6 10 36 38 -2 39
7 BSK Borča 27 12 2 13 38 40 -2 38
8 Radnički Obrenovac 27 10 7 10 31 37 -6 37
9 Prva Iskra 26 11 3 12 28 28 +0 36
10 Teleoptik 26 10 5 11 37 32 +5 35
11 Studentski Grad 26 10 3 13 26 33 -7 33
12 Zvezdara 27 8 7 12 27 34 -7 31
13 Stepojevac Vaga 26 7 8 11 26 29 -3 29
14 Borac Lazarevac 27 8 4 15 26 51 -25 28
15 TEK Sloga 27 6 3 18 26 50 -24 21
16 Leštane 27 4 3 20 17 55 -38 15

Fixtures

August 14, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 15:30 Sloga Leskovac
August 22, 2021
Radnički Pirot 15:00 Dinamo Vranje
August 28, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 14:30 Hajduk Veljko
September 5, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac 14:30 Dinamo Vranje
September 12, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 14:00 Trayal Kruševac
September 18, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište 14:00 Dinamo Vranje
September 25, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 13:30 Budućnost Popovac
October 2, 2021
Dubočica 13:00 Dinamo Vranje
October 9, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 13:00 Meševo
October 16, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 12:30 Jagodina
October 24, 2021
Rembas 11:30 Dinamo Vranje
October 30, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 11:30 Timočanin
November 6, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin 13:00 Dinamo Vranje
November 13, 2021
Dinamo Vranje 13:00 Brzi Brod
November 21, 2021
Vlasina 13:00 Dinamo Vranje
March 5, 2022
Sloga Leskovac 14:00 Dinamo Vranje
March 12, 2022
Dinamo Vranje 14:00 Radnički Pirot
March 19, 2022
Hajduk Veljko 15:00 Dinamo Vranje
March 26, 2022
Dinamo Vranje 15:00 Radnički Svilajnac
April 2, 2022
Trayal Kruševac 14:00 Dinamo Vranje

Results

May 15, 2022
Radjevac Krupanj 2 - 0 Takovo
Hajduk Veljko 3 - 2 Meševo
Rembas 0 - 2 Jagodina
Brzi Brod 1 - 0 Budućnost Popovac
Vlasina 3 - 1 Pčinja Trgovište
Radnički Pirot 1 - 1 Radnički Svilajnac
Tisa Adorjan 8 - 2 Stari Grad
RSK Rabrovo 2 - 2 Sloga Bajina Bašta
Zvezdara 3 - 1 TEK Sloga
Leštane 1 - 4 Radnički Novi …
Jedinstvo Surčin 1 - 0 BASK