Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Leganes |
32 |
17 |
8 |
7 |
47 |
21 |
+26 |
59 |
2 |
Espanyol |
32 |
14 |
11 |
7 |
49 |
35 |
+14 |
53 |
3 |
Elche |
32 |
15 |
8 |
9 |
35 |
28 |
+7 |
53 |
4 |
Eibar |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
49 |
37 |
+12 |
52 |
5 |
Real Valladolid |
32 |
15 |
6 |
11 |
38 |
31 |
+7 |
51 |
6 |
Racing Santander |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
51 |
45 |
+6 |
50 |
7 |
Sporting Gijon |
32 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
36 |
29 |
+7 |
49 |
8 |
Burgos |
32 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
40 |
41 |
-1 |
49 |
9 |
Real Oviedo |
32 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
40 |
28 |
+12 |
48 |
10 |
Racing Ferrol |
32 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
39 |
37 |
+2 |
48 |
11 |
Levante |
32 |
11 |
14 |
7 |
39 |
37 |
+2 |
47 |
12 |
Tenerife |
32 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
29 |
31 |
-2 |
42 |
13 |
Eldense |
32 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
40 |
42 |
-2 |
42 |
14 |
Huesca |
32 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
28 |
22 |
+6 |
40 |
15 |
Real Zaragoza |
32 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
38 |
16 |
FC Cartagena |
32 |
10 |
8 |
14 |
31 |
42 |
-11 |
38 |
17 |
Mirandes |
32 |
9 |
10 |
13 |
37 |
44 |
-7 |
37 |
18 |
Alcorcon |
32 |
8 |
9 |
15 |
24 |
43 |
-19 |
33 |
19 |
Albacete |
32 |
7 |
11 |
14 |
37 |
47 |
-10 |
32 |
20 |
Amorebieta |
32 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
26 |
39 |
-13 |
30 |
21 |
Villarreal II |
32 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
29 |
48 |
-19 |
30 |
22 |
FC Andorra |
32 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
24 |
40 |
-16 |
29 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Burgos |
19:30 |
Espanyol |
March 30, 2024 |
Real Valladolid |
13:00 |
Levante |
FC Andorra |
15:15 |
Mirandes |
Eibar |
15:15 |
Eldense |
Leganes |
15:15 |
FC Cartagena |
Albacete |
17:30 |
Huesca |
Sporting Gijon |
17:30 |
Racing Santander |
March 31, 2024 |
Alcorcon |
11:00 |
Amorebieta |
Racing Ferrol |
13:15 |
Elche |
Real Zaragoza |
13:15 |
Tenerife |
Real Oviedo |
15:30 |
Villarreal II |
April 5, 2024 |
Amorebieta |
17:30 |
Racing Ferrol |
Elche |
17:30 |
Real Oviedo |
April 6, 2024 |
Eldense |
13:15 |
FC Andorra |
Levante |
15:30 |
Real Zaragoza |
Results
March 25, 2024 |
Albacete |
1 - 1 |
Racing Ferrol |
March 24, 2024 |
Racing Santander |
2 - 1 |
Eldense |
Levante |
3 - 2 |
Elche |
Mirandes |
0 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza |
Real Valladolid |
3 - 1 |
Eibar |
Huesca |
3 - 0 |
Burgos |
Amorebieta |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon |
March 23, 2024 |
Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
Tenerife |
FC Cartagena |
1 - 0 |
FC Andorra |
Villarreal II |
1 - 2 |
Leganes |
Alcorcon |
1 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
March 18, 2024 |
FC Andorra |
0 - 1 |
Amorebieta |
March 17, 2024 |
Real Zaragoza |
0 - 1 |
Espanyol |
Elche |
3 - 2 |
Albacete |
Racing Ferrol |
2 - 0 |
Real Valladolid |
Leganes |
4 - 0 |
Mirandes |