Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Eyüpspor |
27 |
21 |
1 |
5 |
64 |
23 |
+41 |
64 |
2 |
Göztepe |
27 |
17 |
5 |
5 |
45 |
15 |
+30 |
56 |
3 |
Sakaryaspor |
27 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
28 |
+13 |
47 |
4 |
Çorum FK |
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
44 |
28 |
+16 |
45 |
5 |
Kocaelispor |
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
39 |
31 |
+8 |
45 |
6 |
Bodrum FK |
27 |
12 |
8 |
7 |
35 |
19 |
+16 |
44 |
7 |
Boluspor |
27 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
26 |
28 |
-2 |
43 |
8 |
Bandırmaspor |
27 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
37 |
24 |
+13 |
41 |
9 |
Gençlerbirliği |
27 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
31 |
26 |
+5 |
40 |
10 |
Erzurumspor FK |
27 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
26 |
21 |
+5 |
37 |
11 |
Ümraniyespor |
27 |
9 |
6 |
12 |
32 |
39 |
-7 |
33 |
12 |
Ankara Keçiöre… |
27 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
24 |
33 |
-9 |
32 |
13 |
Manisa FK |
27 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
33 |
33 |
+0 |
31 |
14 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
27 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
23 |
30 |
-7 |
27 |
15 |
Tuzlaspor |
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
26 |
43 |
-17 |
27 |
16 |
Adanaspor |
27 |
8 |
3 |
16 |
21 |
40 |
-19 |
27 |
17 |
Altay |
27 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
12 |
55 |
-43 |
15 |
18 |
Giresunspor |
27 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
12 |
55 |
-43 |
7 |
Fixtures
April 2, 2024 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
10:00 |
Sakaryaspor |
Ankara Keçiöre… |
10:00 |
Çorum FK |
Boluspor |
13:00 |
Gençlerbirliği |
Manisa FK |
16:30 |
Bodrum FK |
April 3, 2024 |
Tuzlaspor |
10:00 |
Ümraniyespor |
Adanaspor |
13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
Altay |
16:30 |
Bandırmaspor |
Kocaelispor |
16:30 |
Göztepe |
April 4, 2024 |
Erzurumspor FK |
16:30 |
Giresunspor |
April 6, 2024 |
Bodrum FK |
09:30 |
Ankara Keçiöre… |
Ümraniyespor |
12:00 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
Sakaryaspor |
16:30 |
Boluspor |
April 7, 2024 |
Çorum FK |
09:30 |
Kocaelispor |
Bandırmaspor |
09:30 |
Manisa FK |
Eyüpspor |
12:00 |
Altay |
Gençlerbirliği |
12:00 |
Adanaspor |
April 8, 2024 |
Giresunspor |
13:00 |
Tuzlaspor |
Göztepe |
16:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
April 12, 2024 |
Manisa FK |
16:00 |
Eyüpspor |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Sakaryaspor |
2 - 0 |
Altay |
Giresunspor |
0 - 6 |
Şanlıurfaspor |
Ümraniyespor |
2 - 0 |
Adanaspor |
Erzurumspor FK |
1 - 0 |
Tuzlaspor |
Bodrum FK |
1 - 1 |
Boluspor |
March 16, 2024 |
Göztepe |
0 - 0 |
Ankara Keçiöre… |
Çorum FK |
4 - 3 |
Manisa FK |
Bandırmaspor |
2 - 3 |
Eyüpspor |
March 15, 2024 |
Gençlerbirliği |
2 - 0 |
Kocaelispor |
March 11, 2024 |
Manisa FK |
3 - 2 |
Ümraniyespor |
March 10, 2024 |
Kocaelispor |
1 - 2 |
Tuzlaspor |
Şanlıurfaspor |
0 - 1 |
Göztepe |
Altay |
0 - 4 |
Gençlerbirliği |
Ankara Keçiöre… |
0 - 2 |
Erzurumspor FK |
March 9, 2024 |
Eyüpspor |
0 - 1 |
Çorum FK |
Adanaspor |
0 - 0 |
Sakaryaspor |
Bandırmaspor |
0 - 0 |
Bodrum FK |
March 8, 2024 |
Boluspor |
2 - 1 |
Giresunspor |
March 4, 2024 |
Gençlerbirliği |
1 - 1 |
Şanlıurfaspor |