Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Quilmes |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
+8 |
15 |
2 |
San Martín Sa… |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
+1 |
14 |
3 |
San Martín Tucumán |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
+4 |
13 |
4 |
All Boys |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
13 |
5 |
Agropecuario |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
12 |
6 |
Arsenal |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
12 |
7 |
Alvarado |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
12 |
8 |
Estudiantes Ca… |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
+0 |
12 |
9 |
Chacarita Juniors |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
+0 |
11 |
10 |
Racing Córdoba |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
+0 |
10 |
11 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
10 |
12 |
San Miguel |
8 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
+0 |
9 |
13 |
Tristán Suárez |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
9 |
14 |
Guillermo Brown |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
9 |
15 |
Talleres Remedios |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
9 |
16 |
Atlético Patronato |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
9 |
17 |
Güemes |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
8 |
18 |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
8 |
19 |
Deportivo Maipú |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
-9 |
4 |
Fixtures
February 24, 2024 |
Almirante Brown |
20:00 |
Estudiantes Rí… |
March 29, 2024 |
Guillermo Brown |
18:00 |
Talleres Remedios |
Agropecuario |
22:05 |
Quilmes |
March 30, 2024 |
Arsenal |
16:05 |
Chacarita Juniors |
Gimnasia Mendoza |
18:00 |
Colón |
Tristán Suárez |
19:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
Almagro |
19:00 |
Atlético Rafaela |
Temperley |
19:00 |
Defensores Unidos |
March 31, 2024 |
Nueva Chicago |
17:30 |
Almirante Brown |
Alvarado |
18:00 |
Güemes |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
18:00 |
Estudiantes Rí… |
Racing Córdoba |
18:30 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
Atlético Patronato |
19:00 |
Deportivo Maipú |
All Boys |
19:45 |
San Miguel |
San Martín Sa… |
21:00 |
Estudiantes Ca… |
Brown de Adrogué |
21:00 |
Deportivo Madryn |
Deportivo Morón |
22:00 |
Atlanta |
April 1, 2024 |
Defensores de … |
17:30 |
San Telmo |
Mitre Santiag… |
18:00 |
Aldosivi |
San Martín Tucumán |
23:10 |
Chaco For Ever |
Results
March 26, 2024 |
Colón |
1 - 0 |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
Estudiantes Rí… |
0 - 0 |
Mitre Santiag… |
Atlético Rafaela |
0 - 0 |
Brown de Adrogué |
Chaco For Ever |
3 - 0 |
Defensores de … |
March 25, 2024 |
Atlanta |
0 - 0 |
Nueva Chicago |
Güemes |
0 - 1 |
Racing Córdoba |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
2 - 2 |
All Boys |
Almirante Brown |
0 - 0 |
Gimnasia Mendoza |
Chacarita Juniors |
1 - 0 |
San Martín Tucumán |
March 24, 2024 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Patronato |
March 23, 2024 |
Quilmes |
1 - 0 |
Guillermo Brown |
Deportivo Maipú |
1 - 0 |
Tristán Suárez |
Deportivo Madryn |
0 - 1 |
Temperley |
San Telmo |
4 - 1 |
Almagro |
Aldosivi |
0 - 0 |
Alvarado |
Defensores Unidos |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Morón |
Estudiantes Ca… |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal |
San Miguel |
1 - 1 |
Agropecuario |
March 21, 2024 |
Talleres Remedios |
0 - 0 |
San Martín Sa… |