Argentina – Prim C Metro

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Berazategui 17 11 5 1 31 17 +14 38
2 General Lamadrid 17 10 4 3 26 14 +12 34
3 JJ Urquiza 18 10 3 5 32 16 +16 33
4 Central Córdoba 17 7 7 3 22 16 +6 28
5 El Porvenir 17 8 3 6 24 18 +6 27
6 Argentino Rosario 17 6 8 3 24 17 +7 26
7 Yupanqui 18 7 5 6 16 13 +3 26
8 Claypole 17 7 5 5 21 20 +1 26
9 Deportivo Español 17 5 10 2 16 12 +4 25
10 Atlas 17 7 4 6 28 25 +3 25
11 Real Pilar 18 5 9 4 24 21 +3 24
12 Luján 17 6 6 5 18 16 +2 24
13 Leandro Nicéfo… 17 6 6 5 19 22 -3 24
14 Centro Español 17 7 2 8 24 22 +2 23
15 Ituzaingó 17 5 7 5 16 14 +2 22
16 Central Ballester 17 5 7 5 14 17 -3 22
17 Victoriano Arenas 17 4 9 4 17 15 +2 21
18 Cambaceres 17 4 9 4 14 17 -3 21
19 Muñiz 17 6 3 8 23 27 -4 21
20 Mercedes 17 4 6 7 14 25 -11 18
21 Puerto Nuevo 18 3 7 8 18 25 -7 16
22 Deportivo Para… 18 4 4 10 11 19 -8 16
23 Sportivo Barracas 17 3 5 9 15 27 -12 14
24 Lugano 18 3 3 12 13 27 -14 12
25 Juventud Unida 18 2 5 11 8 26 -18 11

Fixtures

May 24, 2024
Leandro Nicéfo… 18:30 El Porvenir
May 25, 2024
Claypole 18:30 General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo 18:30 Central Córdoba
Victoriano Arenas 18:30 Luján
May 26, 2024
Argentino Rosario 18:30 Deportivo Para…
Atlas 18:30 Yupanqui
Central Ballester 18:30 Ituzaingó
Juventud Unida 18:30 Muñiz
May 27, 2024
Lugano 18:30 Mercedes
Cambaceres 18:30 JJ Urquiza
Centro Español 18:30 Sportivo Barracas
May 28, 2024
Deportivo Español 18:35 Berazategui

Results

May 22, 2024
Yupanqui 1 - 0 Deportivo Español
Claypole 4 - 2 Atlas
May 21, 2024
Deportivo Para… 0 - 1 Cambaceres
Mercedes 1 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
May 20, 2024
Luján 1 - 1 Leandro Nicéfo…
May 19, 2024
General Lamadrid 2 - 0 Juventud Unida
Real Pilar 0 - 1 Argentino Rosario
JJ Urquiza 0 - 1 Atlas
Berazategui 2 - 3 Centro Español
El Porvenir 0 - 0 Central Ballester
May 18, 2024
Muñiz 0 - 1 Lugano
Sportivo Barracas 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingó 0 - 1 Claypole
May 15, 2024
Central Ballester 0 - 0 Luján
May 13, 2024
Centro Español 3 - 1 Yupanqui
Atlas 2 - 0 Deportivo Para…
May 12, 2024
Leandro Nicéfo… 0 - 2 Sportivo Barracas
Victoriano Arenas 1 - 1 Berazategui
Deportivo Español 1 - 0 JJ Urquiza
Cambaceres 2 - 2 Real Pilar