Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
South Melbourne |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
+13 |
23 |
2 |
Avondale |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
12 |
+6 |
20 |
3 |
Heidelberg United |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
+13 |
19 |
4 |
Hume City |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
+10 |
19 |
5 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
+10 |
16 |
6 |
Port Melbourne |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
+3 |
15 |
7 |
Dandenong City |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
14 |
+2 |
13 |
8 |
Melbourne Knights |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
11 |
9 |
Manningham Uni… |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
21 |
-7 |
9 |
10 |
Dandenong Thunder |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
8 |
11 |
Green Gully |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
-9 |
8 |
12 |
Altona Magic |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
21 |
-9 |
7 |
13 |
St. Albans Saints |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
7 |
14 |
Moreland City |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
20 |
-15 |
0 |
Fixtures
April 19, 2024 |
Heidelberg United |
09:30 |
Moreland City |
Dandenong City |
09:45 |
South Melbourne |
Oakleigh Cannons |
10:15 |
St. Albans Saints |
April 20, 2024 |
Green Gully |
03:00 |
Port Melbourne |
Manningham Uni… |
05:00 |
Hume City |
Altona Magic |
08:15 |
Melbourne Knights |
Dandenong Thunder |
09:00 |
Avondale |
April 26, 2024 |
Melbourne Knights |
09:30 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
April 27, 2024 |
Avondale |
05:00 |
Green Gully |
Moreland City |
05:00 |
Altona Magic |
Manningham Uni… |
05:00 |
Dandenong City |
Dandenong Thunder |
05:00 |
St. Albans Saints |
Port Melbourne |
07:00 |
South Melbourne |
Hume City |
09:00 |
Heidelberg United |
May 3, 2024 |
Dandenong Thunder |
09:30 |
Melbourne Knights |
Altona Magic |
10:30 |
Hume City |
May 4, 2024 |
Green Gully |
03:00 |
St. Albans Saints |
South Melbourne |
06:00 |
Avondale |
Port Melbourne |
07:00 |
Dandenong City |
Heidelberg United |
07:00 |
Manningham Uni… |
Results
April 13, 2024 |
Hume City |
0 - 0 |
Dandenong City |
Altona Magic |
1 - 0 |
St. Albans Saints |
Port Melbourne |
3 - 0 |
Dandenong Thunder |
Moreland City |
1 - 4 |
Manningham Uni… |
April 12, 2024 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
1 - 2 |
Avondale |
South Melbourne |
3 - 0 |
Green Gully |
Melbourne Knights |
0 - 1 |
Heidelberg United |
April 6, 2024 |
Dandenong Thunder |
1 - 2 |
South Melbourne |
Hume City |
3 - 2 |
Moreland City |
Avondale |
4 - 0 |
Altona Magic |
Manningham Uni… |
1 - 2 |
Melbourne Knights |
April 5, 2024 |
Dandenong City |
1 - 1 |
Green Gully |
Heidelberg United |
6 - 0 |
St. Albans Saints |
Oakleigh Cannons |
3 - 0 |
Port Melbourne |
April 1, 2024 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
1 - 1 |
Dandenong Thunder |
March 23, 2024 |
Avondale |
0 - 0 |
Heidelberg United |
Port Melbourne |
1 - 1 |
Altona Magic |
Moreland City |
1 - 2 |
Dandenong City |