Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Treibach |
17 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
38 |
18 |
+20 |
34 |
2 |
Bleiburg |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
27 |
18 |
+9 |
29 |
3 |
Wolfsberg |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
43 |
36 |
+7 |
29 |
4 |
Donau Klagenfurt |
18 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
29 |
23 |
+6 |
29 |
5 |
Velden |
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
29 |
15 |
+14 |
28 |
6 |
Spittal |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
36 |
30 |
+6 |
27 |
7 |
Köttmannsdorf |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
25 |
-3 |
27 |
8 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
36 |
32 |
+4 |
26 |
9 |
Völkermarkt |
18 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
23 |
10 |
Austria Klagen… |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
21 |
24 |
-3 |
22 |
11 |
ATUS Ferlach |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
32 |
-6 |
20 |
12 |
KAC |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
-6 |
20 |
13 |
Lendorf |
18 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
23 |
29 |
-6 |
20 |
14 |
Landskron |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
31 |
-12 |
17 |
15 |
Kraig |
18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
24 |
35 |
-11 |
16 |
16 |
St. Jakob Rosental |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
22 |
37 |
-15 |
14 |
Fixtures
August 8, 2023 |
Edelserpentin |
16:30 |
Ritzing |
August 12, 2023 |
Ritzing |
14:30 |
St. Margarethe… |
August 19, 2023 |
Halbturn |
14:00 |
Ritzing |
August 25, 2023 |
Ritzing |
17:00 |
Deutschkreutz |
September 1, 2023 |
Siegendorf |
16:00 |
Ritzing |
September 7, 2023 |
Klingenbach |
15:30 |
Ritzing |
September 15, 2023 |
Ritzing |
17:00 |
Leithaprodersdorf |
September 22, 2023 |
Parndorf |
16:30 |
Ritzing |
September 30, 2023 |
Ritzing |
13:00 |
Horitschon |
October 7, 2023 |
Bad Sauerbrunn |
15:00 |
Ritzing |
October 14, 2023 |
Ritzing |
12:30 |
Pinkafeld |
October 20, 2023 |
Marz |
16:30 |
Ritzing |
October 28, 2023 |
Ritzing |
12:00 |
Kohfidisch |
November 4, 2023 |
Rudersdorf |
14:30 |
Ritzing |
November 11, 2023 |
Ritzing |
13:00 |
Schattendorf |
March 2, 2024 |
Ritzing |
16:00 |
Edelserpentin |
March 9, 2024 |
St. Margarethe… |
15:30 |
Ritzing |
March 16, 2024 |
Ritzing |
16:00 |
Halbturn |
March 22, 2024 |
Deutschkreutz |
18:30 |
Ritzing |
Results
March 28, 2024 |
Union Weißkirchen |
1 - 1 |
Ostermiething |
KAC |
1 - 0 |
Bleiburg |
Kematen |
2 - 1 |
Telfs |
Lendorf |
2 - 2 |
Donau Klagenfurt |
Wolfsberg |
2 - 1 |
Kraig |
Völkermarkt |
3 - 3 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
Union Gamlitz |
2 - 3 |
Wildon |
Lebring |
1 - 4 |
Schladming |
March 26, 2024 |
Ortmann |
1 - 2 |
Gloggnitz |
March 24, 2024 |
Telfs |
2 - 1 |
Ebbs |
Bramberg |
1 - 3 |
Kuchl |
Rudersdorf |
2 - 1 |
Pinkafeld |
Spittal |
4 - 1 |
ATUS Ferlach |
Innsbrucker AC |
4 - 0 |
Fügen |
Donau Klagenfurt |
0 - 5 |
KAC |
WSG Tirol II |
2 - 1 |
St. Johann in … |
WAF Brigittenau |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo Helfort |
Slovan HAC |
4 - 3 |
1980 Wien |