Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Recoleta |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
+4 |
12 |
2 |
Barnechea |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
+5 |
11 |
3 |
La Serena |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
10 |
4 |
Rangers |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
+3 |
9 |
5 |
Santiago Wanderers |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
+0 |
9 |
6 |
Deportes Sant… |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
7 |
7 |
Deportes Limache |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
+4 |
6 |
8 |
San Marcos de Arica |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
+1 |
6 |
9 |
Magallanes |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
+0 |
6 |
10 |
Deportes Temuco |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
6 |
11 |
Curicó Unido |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
6 |
12 |
Deportes Antof… |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
6 |
13 |
Universidad Co… |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
6 |
14 |
San Luis de Quillota |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
6 |
15 |
Santiago Morning |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
3 |
16 |
Unión San Felipe |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Unión San Felipe |
21:00 |
Deportes Limache |
March 30, 2024 |
Curicó Unido |
21:00 |
La Serena |
Deportes Temuco |
23:30 |
Rangers |
March 31, 2024 |
Universidad Co… |
14:00 |
Recoleta |
Santiago Wanderers |
14:00 |
Magallanes |
San Luis de Quillota |
20:00 |
Deportes Antof… |
San Marcos de Arica |
22:00 |
Deportes Sant… |
April 1, 2024 |
Santiago Morning |
18:00 |
Barnechea |
April 5, 2024 |
Deportes Limache |
21:00 |
Curicó Unido |
April 6, 2024 |
La Serena |
14:30 |
Universidad Co… |
Rangers |
17:00 |
Santiago Wanderers |
April 7, 2024 |
Deportes Antof… |
15:30 |
Unión San Felipe |
Recoleta |
15:30 |
San Marcos de Arica |
Magallanes |
18:00 |
Deportes Sant… |
April 8, 2024 |
Barnechea |
22:00 |
San Luis de Quillota |
Deportes Temuco |
22:00 |
Santiago Morning |
April 12, 2024 |
Recoleta |
18:30 |
Deportes Limache |
April 13, 2024 |
Santiago Morning |
15:30 |
Deportes Antof… |
Santiago Wanderers |
18:00 |
Barnechea |
Deportes Sant… |
20:30 |
Universidad Co… |
Results
March 24, 2024 |
Deportes Limache |
0 - 1 |
Universidad Co… |
Santiago Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
Deportes Temuco |
Magallanes |
2 - 1 |
Santiago Morning |
Deportes Antof… |
2 - 1 |
San Marcos de Arica |
March 23, 2024 |
Rangers |
2 - 4 |
San Luis de Quillota |
Recoleta |
2 - 1 |
Curicó Unido |
Deportes Sant… |
0 - 2 |
Unión San Felipe |
La Serena |
0 - 0 |
Barnechea |
March 18, 2024 |
Universidad Co… |
2 - 1 |
Magallanes |
Barnechea |
2 - 1 |
Rangers |
March 17, 2024 |
Deportes Sant… |
1 - 2 |
Recoleta |
Unión San Felipe |
1 - 2 |
Santiago Wanderers |
March 16, 2024 |
Curicó Unido |
1 - 0 |
San Marcos de Arica |
Deportes Temuco |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Antof… |
March 15, 2024 |
San Luis de Quillota |
0 - 5 |
Deportes Limache |
Santiago Morning |
2 - 4 |
La Serena |
March 11, 2024 |
San Luis de Quillota |
3 - 1 |
Unión San Felipe |
March 10, 2024 |
Deportes Antof… |
3 - 0 |
Universidad Co… |