Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Melipilla |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
+8 |
12 |
2 |
Puerto Montt |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
+8 |
12 |
3 |
Provincial Osorno |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
10 |
4 |
Concepción |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
8 |
5 |
General Velásquez |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
+4 |
7 |
6 |
Real San Joaquín |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
7 |
7 |
Deportes Rengo |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
5 |
8 |
Provincial Ovalle |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
+0 |
5 |
9 |
Fernández Vial |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
4 |
10 |
Lautaro de Buin |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4 |
11 |
San Antonio Unido |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
4 |
12 |
Linares |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
1 |
13 |
Trasandino |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |
1 |
14 |
Concón National |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
0 |
Fixtures
March 30, 2024 |
Puerto Montt |
21:00 |
Concepción |
Concón National |
23:30 |
Real San Joaquín |
March 31, 2024 |
General Velásquez |
20:00 |
Melipilla |
Provincial Ovalle |
22:30 |
Provincial Osorno |
April 1, 2024 |
Lautaro de Buin |
21:00 |
Linares |
April 2, 2024 |
San Antonio Unido |
20:00 |
Deportes Rengo |
April 6, 2024 |
Provincial Osorno |
14:30 |
Concón National |
Linares |
17:00 |
Puerto Montt |
Real San Joaquín |
19:30 |
Concepción |
April 7, 2024 |
Melipilla |
15:30 |
Fernández Vial |
Deportes Rengo |
18:00 |
Lautaro de Buin |
Trasandino |
23:00 |
General Velásquez |
April 8, 2024 |
Provincial Ovalle |
22:00 |
San Antonio Unido |
April 13, 2024 |
Puerto Montt |
18:00 |
Deportes Rengo |
Real San Joaquín |
20:30 |
Melipilla |
Lautaro de Buin |
23:00 |
Trasandino |
April 14, 2024 |
Concepción |
15:30 |
Fernández Vial |
General Velásquez |
18:00 |
Provincial Ovalle |
San Antonio Unido |
21:00 |
Provincial Osorno |
April 15, 2024 |
Concón National |
23:30 |
Linares |
Results
March 28, 2024 |
Fernández Vial |
4 - 0 |
Trasandino |
March 26, 2024 |
Concón National |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Montt |
March 25, 2024 |
Concepción |
2 - 1 |
Linares |
March 24, 2024 |
Real San Joaquín |
1 - 0 |
Lautaro de Buin |
Melipilla |
1 - 0 |
San Antonio Unido |
March 23, 2024 |
Trasandino |
2 - 2 |
Provincial Ovalle |
Provincial Osorno |
1 - 0 |
Fernández Vial |
March 22, 2024 |
Deportes Rengo |
0 - 1 |
General Velásquez |
March 18, 2024 |
Lautaro de Buin |
1 - 1 |
San Antonio Unido |
Linares |
1 - 3 |
Melipilla |
March 17, 2024 |
General Velásquez |
1 - 3 |
Provincial Osorno |
Concepción |
3 - 1 |
Concón National |
March 16, 2024 |
Fernández Vial |
1 - 1 |
Provincial Ovalle |
Puerto Montt |
3 - 0 |
Real San Joaquín |
March 15, 2024 |
Trasandino |
1 - 3 |
Deportes Rengo |
March 11, 2024 |
Provincial Ovalle |
1 - 0 |
Lautaro de Buin |
Real San Joaquín |
2 - 1 |
Linares |
March 10, 2024 |
San Antonio Unido |
2 - 7 |
General Velásquez |
Melipilla |
2 - 1 |
Concón National |