Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
51 |
18 |
+33 |
51 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zag… |
20 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
45 |
25 |
+20 |
42 |
3 |
Hajduk Split U19 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
22 |
+15 |
42 |
4 |
Osijek U19 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
22 |
+18 |
40 |
5 |
Rijeka U19 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
49 |
28 |
+21 |
34 |
6 |
Rudeš U19 |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
37 |
27 |
+10 |
33 |
7 |
Istra 1961 U19 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
30 |
31 |
-1 |
28 |
8 |
Mladost Ždralo… |
21 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
34 |
-7 |
28 |
9 |
Varaždin U19 |
21 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
40 |
36 |
+4 |
26 |
10 |
Slaven Koprivn… |
21 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
26 |
11 |
Kustošija U19 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
43 |
-13 |
25 |
12 |
HNK Gorica U19 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
25 |
36 |
-11 |
22 |
13 |
Sesvete U19 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
-10 |
21 |
14 |
Šibenik U19 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
23 |
40 |
-17 |
18 |
15 |
Dugopolje U19 |
20 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
43 |
-23 |
16 |
16 |
Cibalia U19 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
54 |
-37 |
13 |
Fixtures
March 16, 2024 |
Dugopolje U19 |
09:00 |
Lokomotiva Zag… |
Hajduk Split U19 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
April 6, 2024 |
Slaven Koprivn… |
07:00 |
Sesvete U19 |
Mladost Ždralo… |
07:00 |
Šibenik U19 |
Osijek U19 |
07:00 |
Rijeka U19 |
Varaždin U19 |
07:00 |
Kustošija U19 |
Cibalia U19 |
07:00 |
Dugopolje U19 |
Lokomotiva Zag… |
07:00 |
Hajduk Split U19 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
07:00 |
Rudeš U19 |
HNK Gorica U19 |
07:00 |
Istra 1961 U19 |
April 13, 2024 |
Kustošija U19 |
07:00 |
Osijek U19 |
Šibenik U19 |
07:00 |
Sesvete U19 |
Rijeka U19 |
07:00 |
Mladost Ždralo… |
HNK Gorica U19 |
07:00 |
Slaven Koprivn… |
Dugopolje U19 |
07:00 |
Varaždin U19 |
Hajduk Split U19 |
07:00 |
Cibalia U19 |
Rudeš U19 |
07:00 |
Lokomotiva Zag… |
Istra 1961 U19 |
07:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Istra 1961 U19 |
0 - 3 |
Slaven Koprivn… |
Šibenik U19 |
0 - 0 |
Osijek U19 |
March 16, 2024 |
Kustošija U19 |
4 - 1 |
Cibalia U19 |
Rijeka U19 |
1 - 3 |
Varaždin U19 |
Sesvete U19 |
1 - 1 |
Mladost Ždralo… |
Rudeš U19 |
0 - 2 |
HNK Gorica U19 |
March 13, 2024 |
Cibalia U19 |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
March 10, 2024 |
HNK Gorica U19 |
0 - 0 |
Hajduk Split U19 |
March 9, 2024 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
3 - 1 |
Dugopolje U19 |
Osijek U19 |
2 - 1 |
Sesvete U19 |
Istra 1961 U19 |
1 - 1 |
Rudeš U19 |
Cibalia U19 |
1 - 2 |
Rijeka U19 |
Varaždin U19 |
6 - 0 |
Šibenik U19 |
Slaven Koprivn… |
4 - 1 |
Mladost Ždralo… |
Kustošija U19 |
1 - 3 |
Lokomotiva Zag… |
March 3, 2024 |
Dugopolje U19 |
2 - 2 |
HNK Gorica U19 |
Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
2 - 0 |
Kustošija U19 |
Hajduk Split U19 |
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 U19 |
Šibenik U19 |
3 - 0 |
Cibalia U19 |