Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Rijeka |
27 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
53 |
20 |
+33 |
59 |
2 |
Hajduk Split |
27 |
17 |
4 |
6 |
39 |
16 |
+23 |
55 |
3 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
47 |
22 |
+25 |
54 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
27 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
38 |
30 |
+8 |
39 |
5 |
Osijek |
27 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
45 |
36 |
+9 |
36 |
6 |
HNK Gorica |
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
24 |
32 |
-8 |
31 |
7 |
Varaždin |
26 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
29 |
33 |
-4 |
30 |
8 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
33 |
52 |
-19 |
27 |
9 |
Istra 1961 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
24 |
43 |
-19 |
27 |
10 |
Rudeš |
27 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
10 |
58 |
-48 |
7 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Istra 1961 |
14:50 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Slaven Koprivnica |
17:00 |
Osijek |
March 30, 2024 |
Varaždin |
13:50 |
HNK Gorica |
Rudeš |
16:00 |
Rijeka |
Hajduk Split |
18:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
April 5, 2024 |
Rudeš |
15:00 |
Osijek |
April 6, 2024 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
13:50 |
HNK Gorica |
Slaven Koprivnica |
16:00 |
Varaždin |
April 7, 2024 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
14:00 |
Istra 1961 |
Rijeka |
16:30 |
Hajduk Split |
April 12, 2024 |
Rudeš |
15:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
April 13, 2024 |
Varaždin |
13:50 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
HNK Gorica |
16:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
April 14, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
13:30 |
Osijek |
Istra 1961 |
16:00 |
Rijeka |
April 17, 2024 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
14:00 |
Varaždin |
April 20, 2024 |
Osijek |
14:00 |
Istra 1961 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
16:10 |
Hajduk Split |
April 21, 2024 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
14:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Rijeka |
16:10 |
HNK Gorica |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Rudeš |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Istra 1961 |
0 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
March 16, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Slaven Koprivnica |
0 - 1 |
Rijeka |
March 15, 2024 |
Osijek |
0 - 1 |
Varaždin |
March 10, 2024 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
5 - 2 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Rijeka |
3 - 0 |
Osijek |
March 9, 2024 |
HNK Gorica |
0 - 3 |
Hajduk Split |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
3 - 0 |
Rudeš |
March 8, 2024 |
Varaždin |
2 - 2 |
Istra 1961 |
March 4, 2024 |
Rudeš |
2 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
March 3, 2024 |
Osijek |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
Rijeka |
2 - 0 |
Varaždin |
March 2, 2024 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 0 |
Istra 1961 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
2 - 3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
February 25, 2024 |
HNK Gorica |
1 - 0 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 0 |
Rijeka |
February 24, 2024 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Rudeš |
Varaždin |
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split |
February 23, 2024 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 1 |
Osijek |