Czech Republic – 3. liga

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha II 22 16 3 3 59 18 +41 51
2 Jiskra Domažlice 23 14 4 5 52 21 +31 46
3 České Budějovi… 23 12 4 7 47 34 +13 40
4 Viktoria Plzeň II 23 10 8 5 47 36 +11 38
5 Sokol Hostouň 23 12 2 9 33 34 -1 38
6 Povltava FA 22 10 4 8 37 36 +1 34
7 Dukla Praha II 23 7 11 5 36 39 -3 32
8 Táborsko II 23 7 9 7 43 42 +1 30
9 Přeštice 23 7 7 9 38 39 -1 28
10 Písek 23 8 3 12 32 41 -9 27
11 Admira Praha 23 8 3 12 25 44 -19 27
12 Bohemians 1905 II 23 6 8 9 33 36 -3 26
13 Motorlet Praha 23 6 6 11 30 48 -18 24
14 Loko Vltavín 23 5 8 10 29 39 -10 23
15 Slavia Karlov… 23 6 5 12 28 41 -13 23
16 Králův Dvůr 23 5 3 15 26 47 -21 18

Fixtures

April 26, 2024
Uničov 14:30 Zlínsko
April 27, 2024
Loko Vltavín 08:15 Přeštice
Třinec 08:15 Start Brno
Jablonec II 08:15 Chlumec nad Ci…
Králův Dvůr 08:30 Viktoria Plzeň II
Sparta Kolín 08:30 Hradec Králové II
České Budějovi… 08:30 Povltava FA
Pardubice II 09:00 Teplice II
Baník Souš 13:00 Sokol Brozany
Frýdek-Místek 14:00 Zlín II
Hodonín 14:00 Slovan Rosice
Uherský Brod 14:00 Hranice
Frýdlant 14:00 Hlučín
Sokol Živanice 15:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa
Jiskra Domažlice 15:00 Bohemians 1905 II
Ústí nad Labem 15:00 Slovan Velvary

Results

April 21, 2024
Sokol Brozany 2 - 0 Sokol Živanice
Povltava FA 0 - 1 Loko Vltavín
Teplice II 2 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 0 Admira Praha
Zlín II 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 3 Táborsko II
Uničov 2 - 1 Karviná II
Slovácko II 1 - 1 Hodonín
Dukla Praha II 0 - 6 Slavia Praha II
Chlumec nad Ci… 0 - 0 Baník Souš
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 1 Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
April 20, 2024
Slavia Karlov… 6 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Zápy
Arsenal Česká Lípa 3 - 1 Pardubice II
Slovan Rosice 0 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Přeštice 3 - 1 Králův Dvůr
Přepeře 2 - 0 Sparta Kolín
Motorlet Praha 0 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice
Tatran Bohunice 0 - 1 Uherský Brod