Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Stockport County |
44 |
26 |
11 |
7 |
91 |
44 |
+47 |
89 |
2 |
Mansfield Town |
44 |
23 |
13 |
8 |
87 |
45 |
+42 |
82 |
3 |
Wrexham |
44 |
24 |
10 |
10 |
84 |
51 |
+33 |
82 |
4 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
44 |
22 |
8 |
14 |
74 |
61 |
+13 |
74 |
5 |
Crewe Alexandra |
44 |
19 |
13 |
12 |
68 |
61 |
+7 |
70 |
6 |
Barrow |
43 |
18 |
14 |
11 |
58 |
49 |
+9 |
68 |
7 |
Crawley Town |
44 |
20 |
6 |
18 |
69 |
65 |
+4 |
66 |
8 |
Walsall |
44 |
18 |
11 |
15 |
66 |
65 |
+1 |
65 |
9 |
Doncaster Rovers |
43 |
19 |
7 |
17 |
63 |
63 |
+0 |
64 |
10 |
Gillingham |
44 |
18 |
9 |
17 |
43 |
53 |
-10 |
63 |
11 |
AFC Wimbledon |
44 |
16 |
14 |
14 |
57 |
47 |
+10 |
62 |
12 |
Harrogate Town |
44 |
17 |
11 |
16 |
55 |
62 |
-7 |
62 |
13 |
Bradford City |
43 |
16 |
12 |
15 |
52 |
55 |
-3 |
60 |
14 |
Notts County |
44 |
17 |
7 |
20 |
88 |
85 |
+3 |
58 |
15 |
Morecambe |
44 |
17 |
9 |
18 |
63 |
76 |
-13 |
57 |
16 |
Newport County |
44 |
16 |
7 |
21 |
61 |
71 |
-10 |
55 |
17 |
Tranmere Rovers |
44 |
16 |
6 |
22 |
63 |
64 |
-1 |
54 |
18 |
Accrington Stanley |
44 |
15 |
9 |
20 |
57 |
66 |
-9 |
54 |
19 |
Swindon Town |
44 |
14 |
11 |
19 |
74 |
78 |
-4 |
53 |
20 |
Salford City |
44 |
12 |
11 |
21 |
63 |
80 |
-17 |
47 |
21 |
Grimsby Town |
44 |
10 |
16 |
18 |
55 |
72 |
-17 |
46 |
22 |
Colchester United |
43 |
11 |
11 |
21 |
57 |
74 |
-17 |
44 |
23 |
Sutton United |
44 |
9 |
13 |
22 |
53 |
78 |
-25 |
40 |
24 |
Forest Green R… |
44 |
9 |
9 |
26 |
41 |
77 |
-36 |
36 |
Fixtures
April 20, 2024 |
Crewe Alexandra |
11:30 |
Wrexham |
Notts County |
14:00 |
Colchester United |
Doncaster Rovers |
14:00 |
Barrow |
Walsall |
14:00 |
Bradford City |
Tranmere Rovers |
14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
Stockport County |
14:00 |
Accrington Stanley |
Sutton United |
14:00 |
Crawley Town |
Newport County |
14:00 |
Salford City |
Morecambe |
14:00 |
Forest Green R… |
Mansfield Town |
14:00 |
Gillingham |
Harrogate Town |
14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
Grimsby Town |
14:00 |
Swindon Town |
April 23, 2024 |
Barrow |
18:45 |
Bradford City |
Colchester United |
18:45 |
Doncaster Rovers |
Results
April 16, 2024 |
Mansfield Town |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Swindon Town |
Crawley Town |
1 - 1 |
Barrow |
Colchester United |
2 - 0 |
Grimsby Town |
Notts County |
2 - 5 |
Stockport County |
April 13, 2024 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
1 - 4 |
Mansfield Town |
Crawley Town |
2 - 3 |
Colchester United |
Crewe Alexandra |
0 - 3 |
Grimsby Town |
Doncaster Rovers |
4 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley |
Harrogate Town |
2 - 2 |
Sutton United |
Gillingham |
3 - 0 |
Barrow |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere Rovers |
Salford City |
1 - 2 |
Bradford City |
Stockport County |
2 - 0 |
Morecambe |
Swindon Town |
3 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon |
Walsall |
1 - 3 |
Notts County |
Wrexham |
6 - 0 |
Forest Green R… |