Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Lowestoft Town |
34 |
24 |
3 |
7 |
87 |
38 |
+49 |
75 |
2 |
Bowers & Pitsea |
34 |
23 |
4 |
7 |
68 |
43 |
+25 |
73 |
3 |
Felixstowe & W… |
34 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
72 |
38 |
+34 |
71 |
4 |
Brentwood Town |
34 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
67 |
30 |
+37 |
69 |
5 |
Bury Town |
34 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
81 |
46 |
+35 |
68 |
6 |
Walthamstow |
35 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
59 |
48 |
+11 |
59 |
7 |
Heybridge Swifts |
34 |
16 |
9 |
9 |
51 |
43 |
+8 |
57 |
8 |
Brightlingsea … |
34 |
17 |
3 |
14 |
64 |
50 |
+14 |
54 |
9 |
Maldon & Tiptree |
35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
65 |
60 |
+5 |
49 |
10 |
Basildon United |
34 |
15 |
4 |
15 |
61 |
57 |
+4 |
49 |
11 |
Gorleston |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
53 |
49 |
+4 |
44 |
12 |
Wroxham |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
44 |
47 |
-3 |
42 |
13 |
Redbridge |
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
50 |
58 |
-8 |
41 |
14 |
Witham Town |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
50 |
59 |
-9 |
39 |
15 |
New Salamis |
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
56 |
73 |
-17 |
35 |
16 |
Grays Athletic |
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
43 |
65 |
-22 |
30 |
17 |
Ipswich Wanderers |
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
36 |
67 |
-31 |
29 |
18 |
Enfield |
33 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
29 |
79 |
-50 |
19 |
19 |
Stowmarket Town |
34 |
0 |
6 |
28 |
31 |
117 |
-86 |
6 |
20 |
East Thurrock … |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+0 |
0 |
Fixtures
August 12, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Wroxham |
August 13, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Willand Rovers |
August 15, 2023 |
Cribbs |
18:45 |
Hamworthy United |
August 26, 2023 |
Heybridge Swifts |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
Evesham United |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
August 28, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Bemerton Heat… |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Brentwood Town |
September 16, 2023 |
Paulton Rovers |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Mousehole |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
New Salamis |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
September 26, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
18:45 |
Melksham Town |
September 30, 2023 |
Gorleston |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
Frome Town |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
October 7, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Bashley |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Ipswich Wanderers |
October 10, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
18:45 |
Grays Athletic |
October 14, 2023 |
Bideford |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Brightlingsea … |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
October 21, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Bury Town |
Malvern Town |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Results
April 18, 2024 |
Anstey Nomads |
2 - 2 |
Corby Town |
Binfield |
6 - 3 |
Northwood |
Badshot Lea |
2 - 3 |
Leatherhead |
Hanworth Villa |
4 - 1 |
Ashford Town (… |
Hebburn Town |
4 - 1 |
Ashington AFC |
Liversedge |
2 - 1 |
Carlton Town |
April 17, 2024 |
Larkhall Athletic |
1 - 1 |
Frome Town |
Guernsey |
0 - 3 |
Southall |
Biggleswade |
2 - 0 |
Aylesbury United |
City of Liverpool |
2 - 0 |
Bootle |