Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Tammeka II |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
+9 |
16 |
2 |
Kuressaare II |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
15 |
3 |
Tartu Kalev |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
14 |
4 |
Trans II |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
9 |
+6 |
13 |
5 |
Legion |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
+4 |
10 |
6 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
9 |
7 |
Läänemaa JK |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
9 |
8 |
Pärnu |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
-8 |
7 |
9 |
Phoenix |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
4 |
10 |
Tulevik |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
19 |
-10 |
4 |
Fixtures
April 26, 2024 |
Trans II |
14:30 |
Kuressaare II |
April 27, 2024 |
Tulevik |
09:30 |
Pärnu |
Tammeka II |
09:30 |
Läänemaa JK |
Legion |
16:00 |
Tartu Kalev |
April 28, 2024 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
09:30 |
Phoenix |
May 4, 2024 |
Tartu Kalev |
09:30 |
Tammeka II |
Läänemaa JK |
09:30 |
Legion |
Phoenix |
09:30 |
Pärnu |
May 5, 2024 |
Trans II |
09:30 |
Tulevik |
Kuressaare II |
09:30 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
May 11, 2024 |
Tulevik |
09:30 |
Phoenix |
Nõmme Kalju II |
09:30 |
Legion |
Pärnu |
09:30 |
Tartu Kalev |
Läänemaa JK |
16:00 |
Trans II |
May 12, 2024 |
Kuressaare II |
14:00 |
Tammeka II |
May 18, 2024 |
Pärnu |
09:30 |
Läänemaa JK |
May 19, 2024 |
Phoenix |
09:30 |
Trans II |
Tartu Kalev |
09:30 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
Tammeka II |
09:30 |
Tulevik |
Legion |
09:30 |
Kuressaare II |
Results
April 21, 2024 |
Pärnu |
2 - 4 |
Tammeka II |
April 20, 2024 |
Tulevik |
5 - 2 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
Tartu Kalev |
7 - 3 |
Läänemaa JK |
Phoenix |
2 - 5 |
Kuressaare II |
April 18, 2024 |
Legion |
3 - 1 |
Trans II |
April 14, 2024 |
Phoenix |
0 - 4 |
Legion |
Kuressaare II |
2 - 3 |
Pärnu |
Tammeka II |
2 - 3 |
Trans II |
April 13, 2024 |
Läänemaa JK |
4 - 1 |
Tulevik |
Nõmme Kalju II |
1 - 3 |
Tartu Kalev |
April 7, 2024 |
Tammeka II |
4 - 1 |
Kuressaare II |
Trans II |
1 - 0 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
April 6, 2024 |
Pärnu |
2 - 1 |
Legion |
Läänemaa JK |
4 - 1 |
Phoenix |
Tulevik |
3 - 3 |
Tartu Kalev |
March 31, 2024 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
6 - 3 |
Läänemaa JK |
Trans II |
1 - 1 |
Phoenix |
March 30, 2024 |
Tartu Kalev |
0 - 0 |
Pärnu |
Kuressaare II |
1 - 0 |
Tulevik |
Legion |
1 - 1 |
Tammeka II |