Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Dinamo Batumi |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
+5 |
12 |
2 |
Iberia 1999 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
10 |
3 |
Dila |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
+3 |
9 |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
6 |
5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
6 |
6 |
Kolkheti Poti |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
+0 |
5 |
7 |
Telavi |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
3 |
8 |
Gagra |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
3 |
9 |
Samtredia |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
2 |
10 |
Samgurali |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
1 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Dila |
15:00 |
Iberia 1999 |
Kolkheti Poti |
16:00 |
Telavi |
Dinamo Batumi |
17:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
March 30, 2024 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
15:00 |
Samtredia |
Gagra |
17:00 |
Samgurali |
April 2, 2024 |
Iberia 1999 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
16:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
April 3, 2024 |
Samtredia |
11:00 |
Samgurali |
Telavi |
14:00 |
Gagra |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
16:00 |
Dila |
April 6, 2024 |
Kolkheti Poti |
15:00 |
Iberia 1999 |
April 7, 2024 |
Samgurali |
14:00 |
Telavi |
Gagra |
15:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Dila |
16:00 |
Samtredia |
April 8, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
16:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
April 11, 2024 |
Samtredia |
11:00 |
Telavi |
Iberia 1999 |
14:00 |
Gagra |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
16:00 |
Samgurali |
April 12, 2024 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
14:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
Dila |
16:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Results
March 16, 2024 |
Telavi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
1 - 0 |
Dila |
Samtredia |
1 - 3 |
Gagra |
March 15, 2024 |
Iberia 1999 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Samgurali |
1 - 1 |
Kolkheti Poti |
March 11, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
1 - 0 |
Samgurali |
Dila |
1 - 0 |
Telavi |
Kolkheti Poti |
2 - 1 |
Gagra |
March 10, 2024 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Iberia 1999 |
2 - 2 |
Samtredia |
March 7, 2024 |
Gagra |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Samgurali |
0 - 1 |
Dila |
March 6, 2024 |
Telavi |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2 - 3 |
Iberia 1999 |
Samtredia |
1 - 1 |
Kolkheti Poti |
March 3, 2024 |
Dila |
2 - 0 |
Gagra |
March 2, 2024 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
4 - 1 |
Samtredia |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
2 - 0 |
Samgurali |
Iberia 1999 |
1 - 0 |
Telavi |
March 1, 2024 |
Dinamo Batumi |
1 - 0 |
Kolkheti Poti |