Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
25 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
51 |
21 |
+30 |
55 |
2 |
Győri ETO |
25 |
15 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
27 |
+16 |
48 |
3 |
Vasas SC |
25 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
53 |
23 |
+30 |
48 |
4 |
Szeged-Csanád |
25 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
26 |
15 |
+11 |
45 |
5 |
Kozármisleny |
25 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
42 |
29 |
+13 |
42 |
6 |
Gyirmót |
25 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
32 |
29 |
+3 |
35 |
7 |
Soroksár SC |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
27 |
30 |
-3 |
34 |
8 |
Csákvári TK |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
32 |
-4 |
33 |
9 |
Budapest Honvéd FC |
25 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
29 |
28 |
+1 |
33 |
10 |
Kazincbarcika |
25 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
26 |
29 |
-3 |
33 |
11 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
25 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
33 |
12 |
Ajka |
25 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
22 |
25 |
-3 |
31 |
13 |
BVSC Zugló |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
30 |
-9 |
30 |
14 |
Budafoki MTE |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
27 |
15 |
Pécsi MFC |
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
24 |
-12 |
27 |
16 |
Siófok |
25 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
42 |
-16 |
24 |
17 |
Tiszakécske |
25 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
22 |
33 |
-11 |
19 |
18 |
MTE 1904 |
25 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
49 |
-30 |
11 |
Fixtures
March 30, 2024 |
MTE 1904 |
15:00 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
March 31, 2024 |
Soroksár SC |
13:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
Budafoki MTE |
13:00 |
Budapest Honvéd FC |
Pécsi MFC |
14:00 |
Kozármisleny |
Kazincbarcika |
14:00 |
Csákvári TK |
Vasas SC |
14:00 |
BVSC Zugló |
Ajka |
14:00 |
Gyirmót |
Szeged-Csanád |
14:00 |
Tiszakécske |
April 1, 2024 |
Győri ETO |
17:00 |
Siófok |
April 7, 2024 |
Budapest Honvéd FC |
13:00 |
Szeged-Csanád |
BVSC Zugló |
13:00 |
Ajka |
Siófok |
13:00 |
Gyirmót |
Csákvári TK |
14:00 |
Vasas SC |
Kozármisleny |
14:00 |
Kazincbarcika |
Tiszakécske |
14:00 |
MTE 1904 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
14:00 |
Budafoki MTE |
Győri ETO |
14:00 |
Soroksár SC |
April 8, 2024 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
17:00 |
Pécsi MFC |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
1 - 3 |
Győri ETO |
Tiszakécske |
2 - 2 |
Budafoki MTE |
Csákvári TK |
1 - 0 |
Pécsi MFC |
Budapest Honvéd FC |
4 - 1 |
Soroksár SC |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
0 - 0 |
Szeged-Csanád |
Kozármisleny |
2 - 1 |
MTE 1904 |
BVSC Zugló |
3 - 0 |
Kazincbarcika |
Gyirmót |
1 - 2 |
Vasas SC |
Siófok |
1 - 1 |
Ajka |
March 11, 2024 |
Győri ETO |
0 - 1 |
Budapest Honvéd FC |
March 10, 2024 |
Kazincbarcika |
1 - 0 |
Gyirmót |
Szeged-Csanád |
2 - 0 |
Kozármisleny |
Pécsi MFC |
1 - 1 |
BVSC Zugló |
Vasas SC |
0 - 0 |
Ajka |
Soroksár SC |
1 - 0 |
Tiszakécske |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
3 - 2 |
Siófok |
MTE 1904 |
0 - 1 |
Csákvári TK |
Budafoki MTE |
3 - 2 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
March 4, 2024 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
1 - 1 |
Soroksár SC |