Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Parma |
30 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
57 |
30 |
+27 |
65 |
2 |
Venezia |
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
56 |
35 |
+21 |
57 |
3 |
Cremonese |
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
40 |
24 |
+16 |
56 |
4 |
Como |
30 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
43 |
33 |
+10 |
55 |
5 |
Palermo |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
52 |
41 |
+11 |
49 |
6 |
Catanzaro |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
47 |
39 |
+8 |
49 |
7 |
Sampdoria |
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
41 |
44 |
-3 |
40 |
8 |
Brescia |
30 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
33 |
31 |
+2 |
39 |
9 |
Südtirol |
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
39 |
39 |
+0 |
38 |
10 |
Cittadella |
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
38 |
11 |
Pisa |
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
36 |
38 |
-2 |
37 |
12 |
Reggiana |
30 |
7 |
16 |
7 |
31 |
33 |
-2 |
37 |
13 |
Modena |
30 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
37 |
14 |
Cosenza |
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
31 |
33 |
-2 |
34 |
15 |
Bari |
30 |
7 |
13 |
10 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
34 |
16 |
Ternana |
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
32 |
17 |
Ascoli |
30 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
31 |
18 |
Spezia |
30 |
6 |
13 |
11 |
28 |
42 |
-14 |
31 |
19 |
FeralpiSalò |
30 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
34 |
49 |
-15 |
27 |
20 |
Lecco |
30 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
28 |
58 |
-30 |
21 |
Fixtures
April 1, 2024 |
Modena |
09:30 |
Bari |
Lecco |
12:00 |
Cittadella |
Parma |
12:00 |
Catanzaro |
Pisa |
12:00 |
Palermo |
Spezia |
12:00 |
Ascoli |
Venezia |
12:00 |
Reggiana |
Cosenza |
12:00 |
Brescia |
Como |
12:00 |
Südtirol |
Cremonese |
15:00 |
FeralpiSalò |
Sampdoria |
17:30 |
Ternana |
April 5, 2024 |
Bari |
17:30 |
Cremonese |
April 6, 2024 |
Ternana |
11:00 |
Modena |
Brescia |
11:00 |
Pisa |
FeralpiSalò |
11:00 |
Cosenza |
Südtirol |
11:00 |
Parma |
Spezia |
11:00 |
Lecco |
Catanzaro |
13:15 |
Como |
Palermo |
13:15 |
Sampdoria |
Reggiana |
13:15 |
Cittadella |
April 7, 2024 |
Ascoli |
13:15 |
Venezia |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Ascoli |
4 - 1 |
Lecco |
March 16, 2024 |
Reggiana |
0 - 0 |
Spezia |
Cittadella |
1 - 1 |
Modena |
Bari |
0 - 1 |
Sampdoria |
Südtirol |
3 - 0 |
Cremonese |
Como |
3 - 1 |
Pisa |
FeralpiSalò |
1 - 2 |
Parma |
Ternana |
1 - 0 |
Cosenza |
Brescia |
1 - 1 |
Catanzaro |
March 15, 2024 |
Palermo |
0 - 3 |
Venezia |
March 11, 2024 |
Sampdoria |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli |
March 10, 2024 |
Venezia |
3 - 1 |
Bari |
Lecco |
0 - 1 |
Palermo |
March 9, 2024 |
Pisa |
1 - 0 |
Ternana |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
Como |
Catanzaro |
0 - 1 |
Reggiana |
Cosenza |
0 - 0 |
Cittadella |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
Südtirol |
Modena |
2 - 3 |
FeralpiSalò |
March 8, 2024 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
Brescia |