Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
8 |
2 |
Hegelmann |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
7 |
3 |
Zalgiris |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
7 |
4 |
FA Šiauliai |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
6 |
5 |
Dainava |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
5 |
6 |
Suduva |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
+0 |
5 |
7 |
Banga |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
5 |
8 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4 |
9 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
3 |
10 |
Panevezys |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
2 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Banga |
17:00 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
March 30, 2024 |
Hegelmann |
13:00 |
Panevezys |
FA Šiauliai |
15:00 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
March 31, 2024 |
Suduva |
11:00 |
Dainava |
Kauno Zalgiris |
14:25 |
Zalgiris |
April 6, 2024 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
11:00 |
Hegelmann |
Dainava |
13:00 |
Banga |
April 7, 2024 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
09:00 |
Suduva |
Zalgiris |
11:00 |
FA Šiauliai |
Kauno Zalgiris |
14:25 |
Panevezys |
April 9, 2024 |
Hegelmann |
14:00 |
Dainava |
April 10, 2024 |
Banga |
14:00 |
Suduva |
FA Šiauliai |
14:00 |
Panevezys |
Kauno Zalgiris |
15:00 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
Zalgiris |
16:00 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
April 13, 2024 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
11:00 |
Banga |
Suduva |
13:00 |
Hegelmann |
April 14, 2024 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
09:00 |
FA Šiauliai |
Panevezys |
11:00 |
Zalgiris |
Dainava |
14:30 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Zalgiris |
1 - 3 |
Hegelmann |
FA Šiauliai |
2 - 1 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
TransINVEST Vi… |
0 - 2 |
Dainava |
March 16, 2024 |
Panevezys |
0 - 1 |
Banga |
Džiugas Telšiai |
1 - 0 |
Suduva |
March 13, 2024 |
Suduva |
1 - 0 |
Panevezys |
Banga |
1 - 4 |
Zalgiris |
Hegelmann |
2 - 2 |
FA Šiauliai |
Dainava |
0 - 0 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
March 12, 2024 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
2 - 1 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
March 10, 2024 |
Zalgiris |
3 - 3 |
Suduva |
Panevezys |
0 - 0 |
Dainava |
FA Šiauliai |
0 - 0 |
Banga |
March 9, 2024 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
0 - 1 |
Džiugas Telšiai |
Kauno Zalgiris |
1 - 2 |
Hegelmann |
March 3, 2024 |
Hegelmann |
2 - 3 |
TransINVEST Vi… |
Dainava |
0 - 1 |
Zalgiris |
March 2, 2024 |
Banga |
1 - 1 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
Džiugas Telšiai |
0 - 0 |
Panevezys |
March 1, 2024 |
Suduva |
0 - 0 |
FA Šiauliai |