Poland – II Liga

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pogoń Siedlce 29 14 10 5 47 35 +12 52
2 Kalisz 29 13 9 7 42 27 +15 48
3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 13 7 8 53 40 +13 46
4 Hutnik Kraków 29 11 9 9 39 38 +1 42
5 Chojniczanka C… 28 11 9 8 36 33 +3 42
6 Polonia Bytom 29 10 11 8 42 40 +2 41
7 ŁKS Łódź II 28 11 7 10 42 39 +3 40
8 Radunia Stężyca 28 10 10 8 36 36 +0 40
9 Stal Stalowa Wola 28 11 7 10 33 34 -1 40
10 Zagłębie Lubin II 28 11 6 11 42 39 +3 39
11 Lech Poznań II 28 10 7 11 33 41 -8 37
12 SKRA Częstochowa 29 9 9 11 33 33 +0 36
13 Olimpia Elbląg 28 9 7 12 31 39 -8 34
14 Wisła Puławy 29 7 12 10 42 44 -2 33
15 Jastrzębie 28 8 9 11 33 38 -5 33
16 Olimpia Grudziądz 29 8 9 12 30 36 -6 33
17 Stomil Olsztyn 28 8 5 15 24 33 -9 29
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 29 7 7 15 29 42 -13 28

Fixtures

April 21, 2024
Lech Poznań II 10:00 Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca 11:00 Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Lubin II 12:00 Chojniczanka C…
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12:00 ŁKS Łódź II
April 22, 2024
Olimpia Elbląg 16:15 Stomil Olsztyn
April 26, 2024
Chojniczanka C… 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce 18:00 Radunia Stężyca
April 27, 2024
Hutnik Kraków 12:00 Polonia Bytom
Kalisz 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy 15:00 SKRA Częstochowa
Jastrzębie 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin II
Stal Stalowa Wola 17:45 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
April 29, 2024
ŁKS Łódź II 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn 16:15 Lech Poznań II
May 3, 2024
Polonia Bytom 14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
SKRA Częstochowa 17:00 ŁKS Łódź II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn

Results

April 20, 2024
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Wisła Puławy
April 19, 2024
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Kalisz
SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce
April 15, 2024
ŁKS Łódź II 2 - 2 Lech Poznań II
April 14, 2024
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin II 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy 1 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
April 13, 2024
Chojniczanka C… 2 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
Kalisz 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
April 12, 2024
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
April 10, 2024
Lech Poznań II 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
April 9, 2024
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin II
April 7, 2024
Polonia Bytom 4 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Chojniczanka C…