Russia – FNL

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dynamo Makhachkala 26 14 5 7 29 14 +15 47
2 Akron 26 13 7 6 35 21 +14 46
3 Khimki 26 13 6 7 40 30 +10 45
4 Rodina Moskva 26 12 8 6 41 21 +20 44
5 Arsenal Tula 26 11 11 4 31 18 +13 44
6 Tyumen 26 11 7 8 30 24 +6 40
7 Neftekhimik 26 10 7 9 25 25 +0 37
8 Alaniya Vladik… 26 9 10 7 30 34 -4 37
9 Yenisey 26 11 3 12 45 35 +10 36
10 Torpedo Moskva 26 9 7 10 23 25 -2 34
11 Shinnik 26 9 7 10 30 36 -6 34
12 KAMAZ 26 8 9 9 25 27 -2 33
13 SKA Khabarovsk 26 8 7 11 25 29 -4 31
14 Chernomorets 26 7 10 9 26 29 -3 31
15 Leningradets 26 6 8 12 19 33 -14 26
16 Sokol Saratov 26 6 7 13 21 43 -22 25
17 Kuban Krasnodar 26 5 7 14 19 35 -16 22
18 Volgar Astrakhan 26 4 10 12 21 36 -15 22

Fixtures

April 19, 2024
Rodina Moskva 18:00 Khimki
April 20, 2024
SKA Khabarovsk 04:00 Yenisey
Tyumen 08:30 Neftekhimik
Akron 13:00 Kuban Krasnodar
Leningradets 13:00 Sokol Saratov
Alaniya Vladik… 14:00 Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik 14:00 Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ 14:00 Chernomorets
Torpedo Moskva 15:00 Arsenal Tula
April 24, 2024
SKA Khabarovsk 09:00 Rodina Moskva
Tyumen 13:00 Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladik… 14:00 Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan 14:00 Torpedo Moskva
Akron 14:30 Leningradets
Neftekhimik 15:00 Shinnik
Sokol Saratov 15:00 Yenisey
Khimki 16:00 KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala 16:30 Arsenal Tula

Results

April 15, 2024
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Dynamo Makhachkala
April 14, 2024
Rodina Moskva 2 - 0 Leningradets
Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 2 KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
April 13, 2024
Khimki 0 - 1 Shinnik
Chernomorets 0 - 0 Akron
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Tyumen
Yenisey 4 - 1 Alaniya Vladik…
April 8, 2024
Khimki 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula
April 7, 2024
Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 0 Yenisey
Chernomorets 3 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
April 6, 2024
KAMAZ 2 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Leningradets 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladik…
Akron 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
Tyumen 0 - 2 Shinnik
April 1, 2024
Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala