Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Red Star Belgrade |
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
67 |
22 |
+45 |
65 |
2 |
Partizan |
26 |
19 |
4 |
3 |
58 |
30 |
+28 |
61 |
3 |
TSC |
26 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
49 |
23 |
+26 |
53 |
4 |
Radnički Kragu… |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
38 |
41 |
-3 |
41 |
5 |
Cukaricki |
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
38 |
30 |
+8 |
40 |
6 |
Vojvodina |
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
40 |
7 |
Mladost Lučani |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
27 |
34 |
-7 |
37 |
8 |
Novi Pazar |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
30 |
30 |
+0 |
35 |
9 |
Napredak |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
26 |
33 |
-7 |
35 |
10 |
Spartak Subotica |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
26 |
38 |
-12 |
31 |
11 |
Voždovac |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
30 |
12 |
Javor |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
27 |
38 |
-11 |
28 |
13 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
30 |
42 |
-12 |
27 |
14 |
Radnički Niš |
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
24 |
36 |
-12 |
23 |
15 |
Železničar Pančevo |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
30 |
51 |
-21 |
22 |
16 |
Radnik Surdulica |
26 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
-16 |
14 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Cukaricki |
13:00 |
Novi Pazar |
Radnik Surdulica |
15:00 |
Vojvodina |
IMT Novi Beograd |
17:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
TSC |
17:00 |
Voždovac |
March 30, 2024 |
Radnički Kragu… |
13:00 |
Napredak |
Radnički Niš |
13:00 |
Mladost Lučani |
Javor |
15:00 |
Red Star Belgrade |
Partizan |
17:30 |
Spartak Subotica |
April 2, 2024 |
Novi Pazar |
13:30 |
TSC |
Vojvodina |
15:30 |
Cukaricki |
Železničar Pančevo |
16:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
April 3, 2024 |
Mladost Lučani |
13:30 |
Radnički Kragu… |
Voždovac |
13:55 |
Partizan |
Spartak Subotica |
15:30 |
Radnički Niš |
Red Star Belgrade |
16:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
April 4, 2024 |
Napredak |
14:30 |
Javor |
Results
March 17, 2024 |
Napredak |
1 - 0 |
Radnički Niš |
Železničar Pančevo |
0 - 1 |
Javor |
Red Star Belgrade |
5 - 0 |
Radnički Kragu… |
Mladost Lučani |
1 - 1 |
Partizan |
March 16, 2024 |
Vojvodina |
1 - 0 |
Novi Pazar |
Spartak Subotica |
2 - 4 |
TSC |
Voždovac |
1 - 1 |
Cukaricki |
Radnik Surdulica |
0 - 1 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
March 13, 2024 |
Radnički Niš |
0 - 2 |
Red Star Belgrade |
Partizan |
0 - 1 |
Napredak |
Radnički Kragu… |
3 - 0 |
Železničar Pančevo |
March 12, 2024 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
1 - 3 |
Vojvodina |
Javor |
2 - 1 |
Radnik Surdulica |
Novi Pazar |
2 - 2 |
Voždovac |
Cukaricki |
2 - 2 |
Spartak Subotica |
TSC |
4 - 1 |
Mladost Lučani |
March 9, 2024 |
Železničar Pančevo |
3 - 2 |
Radnički Niš |
Red Star Belgrade |
2 - 2 |
Partizan |