Slovakia – 2. liga

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Komárno 24 18 3 3 47 19 +28 57
2 Tatran Prešov 24 16 5 3 41 13 +28 53
3 Petržalka 24 14 6 4 49 25 +24 48
4 Humenné 24 12 6 6 38 27 +11 42
5 Považská Bystrica 24 11 9 4 40 26 +14 42
6 Púchov 24 11 3 10 40 35 +5 36
7 Žilina II 24 11 2 11 49 48 +1 35
8 Spartak Myjava 24 9 6 9 32 35 -3 33
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 24 10 3 11 41 38 +3 33
10 Šamorín 24 8 6 10 42 48 -6 30
11 Pohronie 24 8 5 11 35 43 -8 29
12 Slavoj Trebišov 24 8 5 11 28 37 -9 29
13 Slovan Bratisl… 24 8 5 11 35 43 -8 29
14 Malženice 24 5 5 14 27 41 -14 20
15 Dolný Kubín 24 3 6 15 21 56 -35 15
16 Spišská Nová Ves 24 1 3 20 14 45 -31 6

Fixtures

April 19, 2024
Pohronie 16:00 Slovan Bratisl…
April 20, 2024
Komárno 13:00 Šamorín
Humenné 14:30 Petržalka
Liptovský Mikuláš 14:30 Púchov
Tatran Prešov 14:30 Považská Bystrica
Spišská Nová Ves 14:30 Slavoj Trebišov
Malženice 14:30 Dolný Kubín
April 21, 2024
Žilina II 08:30 Spartak Myjava
April 24, 2024
Slovan Bratisl… 13:00 Malženice
Šamorín 14:30 Žilina II
Dolný Kubín 14:30 Humenné
Petržalka 14:30 Spišská Nová Ves
Považská Bystrica 14:30 Komárno
Púchov 14:30 Tatran Prešov
Liptovský Mikuláš 14:30 Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava 17:00 Pohronie

Results

April 14, 2024
Slovan Bratisl… 5 - 2 Žilina II
Petržalka 4 - 0 Dolný Kubín
Šamorín 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
April 13, 2024
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 1 Humenné
Púchov 2 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2 Považská Bystrica
April 12, 2024
Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 Komárno
Pohronie 1 - 0 Malženice
April 7, 2024
Dolný Kubín 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 1 Šamorín
Malženice 1 - 2 Petržalka
April 6, 2024
Tatran Prešov 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Humenné 1 - 0 Púchov
Spišská Nová Ves 2 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Komárno 5 - 2 Slovan Bratisl…
Žilina II 2 - 2 Pohronie
March 31, 2024
Žilina II 4 - 3 Malženice
March 30, 2024
Šamorín 3 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Spartak Myjava