Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Celje |
27 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
59 |
21 |
+38 |
62 |
2 |
Olimpija |
26 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
51 |
31 |
+20 |
50 |
3 |
Maribor |
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
46 |
29 |
+17 |
43 |
4 |
Bravo |
27 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
35 |
31 |
+4 |
42 |
5 |
Koper |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
38 |
36 |
+2 |
37 |
6 |
Mura |
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
28 |
38 |
-10 |
31 |
7 |
Domzale |
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
35 |
42 |
-7 |
29 |
8 |
Rogaška |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
26 |
48 |
-22 |
26 |
9 |
Aluminij |
27 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
26 |
51 |
-25 |
25 |
10 |
Radomlje |
27 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
24 |
41 |
-17 |
24 |
Fixtures
March 29, 2024 |
Rogaška |
14:00 |
Bravo |
Maribor |
16:30 |
Radomlje |
Domzale |
19:15 |
Mura |
March 30, 2024 |
Olimpija |
14:00 |
Koper |
Celje |
16:30 |
Aluminij |
April 5, 2024 |
Aluminij |
17:15 |
Maribor |
April 6, 2024 |
Rogaška |
12:00 |
Olimpija |
Radomlje |
14:30 |
Koper |
Mura |
17:15 |
Celje |
April 7, 2024 |
Bravo |
12:00 |
Domzale |
April 9, 2024 |
Maribor |
15:45 |
Mura |
April 10, 2024 |
Celje |
11:45 |
Bravo |
Domzale |
13:45 |
Rogaška |
Olimpija |
15:45 |
Radomlje |
April 11, 2024 |
Koper |
13:45 |
Aluminij |
April 13, 2024 |
Rogaška |
12:00 |
Celje |
April 14, 2024 |
Bravo |
12:00 |
Maribor |
Mura |
14:30 |
Koper |
Domzale |
17:15 |
Olimpija |
April 15, 2024 |
Aluminij |
14:30 |
Radomlje |
Results
March 23, 2024 |
Koper |
2 - 1 |
Mura |
March 17, 2024 |
Maribor |
3 - 1 |
Koper |
Celje |
2 - 1 |
Radomlje |
Rogaška |
0 - 0 |
Mura |
March 16, 2024 |
Domzale |
2 - 0 |
Aluminij |
Bravo |
1 - 1 |
Olimpija |
March 14, 2024 |
Koper |
1 - 3 |
Celje |
March 13, 2024 |
Radomlje |
2 - 0 |
Domzale |
Aluminij |
0 - 1 |
Rogaška |
Mura |
1 - 2 |
Bravo |
March 10, 2024 |
Mura |
1 - 1 |
Olimpija |
Rogaška |
1 - 0 |
Radomlje |
March 9, 2024 |
Celje |
1 - 1 |
Maribor |
Bravo |
0 - 0 |
Aluminij |
March 3, 2024 |
Radomlje |
0 - 1 |
Bravo |
Koper |
1 - 2 |
Rogaška |
March 2, 2024 |
Maribor |
3 - 0 |
Domzale |
Olimpija |
1 - 1 |
Celje |
March 1, 2024 |
Aluminij |
2 - 0 |
Mura |
February 26, 2024 |
Bravo |
0 - 0 |
Koper |